Italeri B.M.W. 320 Group 5 (3626)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri B.M.W. 320 Group 5 (3626)
from £29.00to £42.9914 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model Kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Recommended Age: 14 and up
• Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri B.M.W. 320 Group 5 (3626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3626 Italeri 1:24 Scale B.M.W. 320 Gr.5 M.Hottinger
3626 Italeri 1:24 Scale B.M.W. 320 Gr.5 M.Hottinger, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.00
£33.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Italeri 3626S 1:24 B.M.W. 320 g. 5, Construction, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed, Moulded Colour, Molded Color
Detailed model kit in 1:24 scale. The high-quality Italeri kit must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be joined together. A painting of the parts can be done according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Cars - Bmw Gr 5 - 3626
Italeri 1/24 Cars - Bmw Gr 5 - 3626, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.99
£35.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Italeri 3626 BMW 320 GR.5 Car 1:24 Scale Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 3626 BMW 320 GR.5 Car 1:24 Scale Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3626 BMW 320 GR.5 Car 1:24 Scale Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 3626 BMW 320 GR.5 Car 1:24 Scale Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3626 BMW 320 GR.5 Car 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 3626 BMW 320 GR.5 Car 1:24 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3626 BMW 320 GR.5 1:24 Scale Kit
Italeri 3626 BMW 320 GR.5 1:24 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3626 BMW Gr.5 (1:24 Scale)
Italeri 3626 BMW Gr.5 (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri Bmw Gr 5 3626
Italeri Bmw Gr 5, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£36.09
£41.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/24 B.M.W. 320 Group 5 - 3626 HC-3626
Italeri 1/24 B.M.W. 320 Group 5 - 3626, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 BMW Gr 5 Plastic Model Kit HC-3626
Italeri 1:24 BMW Gr 5 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3626S 1:24 B.M.W. 320 g. 5, Construction, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Ho ‎3626
Italeri 3626S 1:24 B.M.W. 320 g. 5, Construction, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Ho, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
BMW 320 Group 5 1:24 Scale Model | Italeri Assembly Kit
BMW 320 Group 5 1:24 Scale Model | Italeri Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 BMW 320 Gr.5 Plastic Model Car Kit # 3626
Italeri 1/24 BMW 320 Gr.5 Plastic Model Car Kit # 3626, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit
Scale: 1:24
Recommended Age: 14 and up
Not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri B.M.W. 320 Group 5 (3626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£29.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350 H
£29.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Land Rover Series III (07047)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel