Italeri AV-8A Harrier (1410)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £15.74to £22.6810 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model of the AV-8A Harrier
• Scale: 1:72
• Dimensions: Length 15.3 cm
• Self-assembly, instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri AV-8A Harrier (1410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT1410 1/72 - AV-8A Harrier
Italeri IT1410 1/72 - AV-8A Harrier, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.74
£19.24
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ITA1410 - Italeri 1:72 - AV-8A Harrier Jump Jet
ITA1410 - Italeri 1:72 - AV-8A Harrier Jump Jet, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.19
£20.74
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Italeri 1:72 - AV-8A Harrier Jump Jet 1410
Italeri 1:72 - AV-8A Harrier Jump Jet Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£17.38
£21.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Italeri 1410 1:72 McDonnell-Douglas AV-8A Harrier
Italeri 1410 1:72 McDonnell-Douglas AV-8A Harrier, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.89
£22.84
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI 1410 AV-8A Harrier 1/72
ITALERI 1410 AV-8A Harrier 1/72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1410 AV-8A Harrier 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 1410 AV-8A Harrier 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1410 AV-8A Harrier 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 1410 AV-8A Harrier 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1410 US AV-8A Harrier (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1410 US AV-8A Harrier (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.35
£23.60
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri Harrier Av-8A 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1410 HC-1410
Italeri Harrier Av-8A 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1410, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
Italeri ITA1410 1:72 AV-8A Harrier ‎1410S
Italeri ITA1410 1:72 AV-8A Harrier, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the AV-8A Harrier
Scale: 1:72
Dimensions: Length 15.3 cm
Self-assembly, instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri AV-8A Harrier (1410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Airbus A-321
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: £3.50
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: £4.49
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel