Italeri Audi Quattro Rally (3642)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Audi Quattro Rally (3642)
from £25.71to £39.8119 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Audi Quattro Rally display model
• Scale: 1:24
• Recommended age: 14 years and up
• Kit requires self-assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Audi Quattro Rally (3642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT3642 1/24 - Audi Quattro Rallye
Italeri IT3642 1/24 - Audi Quattro Rallye, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.71
£29.21
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ITALERI 3642 Audi Quattro Rally Model Car kit 1/24 Scale
ITALERI 3642 Audi Quattro Rally Model Car kit 1/24 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3642 Plastic Model Car Assembly Audi Quattro Rally Model Kit 1:24 Scale 125701-8001283036429
Super decal - full colour instructions Type: vintage and modern cars / period: modern / country: germany Skill: 2 Model size: 18.3 cm / box size: 34 x 24 x 6 cm montecarlo 1981 rally decal, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
ITALERI 3642 Audi Quattro Rally Model Car kit 1/24 Scale
ITALERI 3642 Audi Quattro Rally Model Car kit 1/24 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3642 Audi Quattro Rally- 1/24 Scale Plastic Model Kit T48 Post
Italeri 3642 Audi Quattro Rally- 1/24 Scale Plastic Model Kit T48 Post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Audi Quattro 1:24 Model Kit Monte Carlo Rallye 1981 Mikkola 3642
Italeri Audi Quattro 1:24 Model Kit Monte Carlo Rallye 1981 Mikkola 3642, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Racing Cars > Rally Cars
prodImage
£29.99
£35.74
Shipping: £5.75
with shipping: £5.75
ITALERI Mercedes Benz G230 3640 Plastic Model Kit 1/24
ITALERI Mercedes Benz G230 3640 Plastic Model Kit 1/24, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Mercedes Benz G230 3640 Plastic Model Kit 1/24
ITALERI Mercedes Benz G230 3640 Plastic Model Kit 1/24, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Mercedes Benz G230 3640 Plastic Model Kit 1/24
ITALERI Mercedes Benz G230 3640 Plastic Model Kit 1/24, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Cars - Audi Quattro Rally - 3642
Italeri 1/24 Cars - Audi Quattro Rally - 3642, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.99
£35.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
ITALERI Audi Quattro Rally 3642 1:24 Car Model Kit
ITALERI Audi Quattro Rally 3642 1:24 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 Audi Quattro Rally Plastic Model Kit HC-3642
Italeri 1:24 Audi Quattro Rally Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1/24 AUDI QUATTRO RALLY (PLASTIC KIT) 3642
ITALERI 1/24 AUDI QUATTRO RALLY (PLASTIC KIT) 3642, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.67
Shipping: Free
Italeri Audi Quattro Rally 1/24 Car Kit - 3642 HC-3642
Italeri Audi Quattro Rally 1/24 Car Kit - 3642, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Audi Quattro Rally 3642
Italeri 1/24 Audi Quattro Rally, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.09
£41.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/24 Race Car Kits Audi BMW M1 Ford RS1800 Lancia Delta Rally Sports 6369
Italeri 1/24 Race Car Kits Audi BMW M1 Ford RS1800 Lancia Delta Rally Sports, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.22
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Scale Audi Quattro Rally Car model kit 3642
Italeri 1/24 Scale Audi Quattro Rally Car model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.68
£40.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £36.68 / Unit
Italeri 1/24 Audi Quattro Rally Model Rally Car Kit 3642
Italeri 1/24 Audi Quattro Rally Model Rally Car Kit 3642, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT3642 Audi Model to Assemble, Multi-Coloured ‎IT3642
Italeri IT3642 Audi Model to Assemble, Multi-Coloured, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audi Quattro Rally display model
Scale: 1:24
Recommended age: 14 years and up
Kit requires self-assembly

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Audi Quattro Rally (3642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£99.22
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 14 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel