Revell Tiny Adventures: Paris

Price History
• Miniature World Paris for Bookshelves
• Material: Laser-Cut Wood
• Lighting: LED Ambient Lighting
• Assembly: Precise Plug-In System, No Prior Knowledge Required
• Parts: 168 Pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Tiny Adventures: Paris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Paris: Tiny Adventures Paris Book Nook - Magical Miniature World for Your Bookshelf, 168 Laser-Cut Wooden Parts with fine Details Atmospheric LED Ambient Lighting B0F6PYNMZ2
Empty spaces between books are transformed into a magical view of the city of love with the Paris Book Nook. This detailed miniature world breathes life into your bookshelf and creates a unique eye-catcher that will amaze visitors. Thanks to the well thought-out plug-in system, the Paris Book Nook can be assembled without any problems, even for beginners. The high end materials and detailed workmanship enable a professional end result. For maximum stability of individual detail elements, wood glue is recommended (not included). Book Nooks emerged in the 2010s as a creative response to the longing of book lovers to bring more life to their shelves. The idea of creating small worlds between books quickly became a worldwide movement. Capturing the romantic atmosphere of the French capital, our Paris Book Nook was inspired by the historic streets of the Montmartre district.
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Revell 00539 Tiny Adventures: Paris Book Nook
Tiny Adventures Paris Book Nook - Magical miniature world for your bookshelf Empty spaces between books are transformed into a magical view of the...
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
Revell Paris: Tiny Adventures Paris Book Nook - Magical Miniature World for Your 005399090
Revell Paris: Tiny Adventures Paris Book Nook - Magical Miniature World for Your, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£65.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miniature World Paris for Bookshelves
Material: Laser-Cut Wood
Lighting: LED Ambient Lighting
Assembly: Precise Plug-In System, No Prior Knowledge Required
Parts: 168 Pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Tiny Adventures: Paris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Star Wars X-wing Fighter (06779)
£22.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell X-Wing Starfighter (01200)
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell S.S.B. Abraham Lincoln (05185)
£26.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tiny Adventures: Paris
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£65.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel