Revell Star Wars X-wing Fighter (06779)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Star Wars X-wing Fighter (06779)
from £22.50to £26.956 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model spaceship
• Scale: 1:57
• Number of Parts: 38
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W199 mm x L218 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Star Wars X-wing Fighter (06779)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 06779 X-Wing Fighter (1:57 Scale) Model Kit REV-06779
Revell 06779 X-Wing Fighter (1:57 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.50
£26.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 06779 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter (Luke Skywalker) 1:57 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B07ZG87CWQ
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany. model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. for all model building fans aged 10 and older. made in germany. Number of players: 1, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Revell 06779 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter Plastic Model Kit Scale 1:57 Level 3
Revell 06779 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter Plastic Model Kit Scale 1:57 Level 3, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.49 / Unit
More offers
Revell 06779 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter (1:57 Scale)
Revell 06779 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter (1:57 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.45
£30.70
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
NEW Revell 1:57 Scale Star Wars X-Wing Fighter Plastic Model Kit - 06779
NEW Revell 1:57 Scale Star Wars X-Wing Fighter Plastic Model Kit - 06779, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:57 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter Plastic Model Kit - 06779
Revell 1:57 Star Wars X-Wing Fighter Plastic Model Kit - 06779, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W199 mm x L218 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
38
Scale
1:57

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Star Wars X-wing Fighter (06779)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Star Wars X-wing Fighter (06779)
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.49 / Unit
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel