Faller Baking crusher with conveyor belt 130173

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Baking crusher with conveyor belt 130173
from £52.996 offersManufacturer: FallerPrice History
• Jaw crusher with conveyor belt
• Scale: 1:87
• Number of Parts: 249
• Track gauge: H0
• Category: Trade, Commerce, Industry
• Era III 1946 - 1977
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.99
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: £3.65

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Jaw Crusher with Conveyor Belt III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA130173
Faller Jaw Crusher with Conveyor Belt III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Jaw Crusher with Conveyor Belt OO/HO Scale Model Railway Building FA130173
Faller Jaw Crusher with Conveyor Belt OO/HO Scale Model Railway Building, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£59.99
£63.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Faller Accessories for Model Railway Construction B00LGNVVPS
Plastic model kit with parts in several colours. For model railway or for individual building and design. For assembly, we recommend the FALLER adhesive 170490 or 170492., Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
FALLER Jaw Crusher w/ Conveyor Belt III HO Gauge 130173
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALLER Jaw Crusher w/ Conveyor Belt III HO Gauge 130173
FALLER Jaw Crusher w/ Conveyor Belt III HO Gauge 130173, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
Faller 130173 Jaw Crusher with Conveyor Belt III
Faller 130173 Jaw Crusher with Conveyor Belt III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Track gauge: H0
Category: Trade, Commerce, Industry
Era III 1946 - 1977
Number of Parts
249
Scale
1:87

Price History

1M
Faller Baking crusher with conveyor belt 130173
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Baking crusher with conveyor belt 130173
stranger-tings
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £4.95
keppelonlinesales
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel