Tamiya Honda RC166

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Honda RC166
from £49.20to £66.7810 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Motorcycle
• Scale: 1:12
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Honda RC166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/12 Honda Rc166 50Th Anniversary 14113
Tamiya 1/12 Honda Rc166 50Th Anniversary 14113, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 14113 Honda RC166 50th Anniversary 1:12 Bike Model Kit
TAMIYA 14113 Honda RC166 50th Anniversary 1:12 Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Honda RC166 50th Anniversary - 1/12 Bike Model Kit - Tamiya 14113
The Honda RC166 is known for its excellent top speeds andfeatures a 6-cylinder engine with six exhaust pipes. The bike wasmade famous by motor...
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 14113 1:12 Honda RC166 GP Racer 1960 - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured
Detailed model kit in 1:12 scale. The high-quality kit from TAMIYA must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£66.78
£74.59
Shipping: £7.81
with shipping: £7.81
More offers
TAMIYA 14113 Honda RC166 50th Anniversary 1:12 Bike Model Kit
TAMIYA 14113 Honda RC166 50th Anniversary 1:12 Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 14113 Honda RC166 50th Anniversary 1:12 Bike Model Kit
TAMIYA 14113 Honda RC166 50th Anniversary 1:12 Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/12 1:12 Honda RC166 50th Anniversary SCALE MOTOR BIKE KIT 14113
Tamiya 1/12 1:12 Honda RC166 50th Anniversary SCALE MOTOR BIKE KIT 14113, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 14113 1:12th 1966 Honda RC166 GP Racer 1966 World Championship Winner
Tamiya 14113 1:12th 1966 Honda RC166 GP Racer 1966 World Championship Winner, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/12 Honda RC166 GP Racer - 14113 Model Kit
Tamiya 1/12 Honda RC166 GP Racer - 14113 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 1:12 Scale Tamiya Honda RC166 GP Racer Bike Model Kit Classic- Quick Dispatch 14113
1:12 Scale Tamiya Honda RC166 GP Racer Bike Model Kit Classic- Quick Dispatch, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:12

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Honda RC166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices
Tamiya Honda RC166
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
KONKE SRL
prodImage
£66.78
Shipping: £7.81
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel