Italeri Montecassino Abbey 1944 (6198)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Montecassino Abbey 1944 (6198)
from £70.34to £92.9512 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Display model
• Scale: 1:72
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W320 mm x D340 mm x H200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Montecassino Abbey 1944 (6198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 6198 1/72 Montecassino Abbey 1944 Breaking the Gustav Line IT6198
Italeri 6198 1/72 Montecassino Abbey 1944 Breaking the Gustav Line, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6198 Armee 6198S-1:72 Montecassino'44 Gustav Line Battle Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Multi-Coloured IT6198FBA
Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Figures - Montecassino 1944 Gustav Line Bat - 6198 ‎IT6198
Italeri 1/72 Figures - Montecassino 1944 Gustav Line Bat - 6198, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£82.49
£85.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1/72 Montecassino Abbey 1944 Breaking the Gustav Line - BATTLE SET ITA6198
Montecassino Abbey 1944 Breaking the Gustav Line - BATTLE SET 1:72nd scale multi media model kit by Italeri Period  Second World War SKILL...
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri Montecassino Abbey 1944 Gustav Line 6198 Diorama Battle Set Scale 1/72 IT6198
Italeri Montecassino Abbey 1944 Gustav Line 6198 Diorama Battle Set Scale 1/72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.99 / Unit
ITALERI 1:72 1/72 Montecassino 1944 - Gustav Line Battle 6198 ‎IT6198
ITALERI 1:72 1/72 Montecassino 1944 - Gustav Line Battle 6198, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Monte Cassino 1944 Gustav Line Battle Set - 6198 ‎IT6198
Italeri 1/72 Monte Cassino 1944 Gustav Line Battle Set - 6198, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£87.41
Shipping: Free
Italeri Montecassino 1944 - Gustav Line Battle ‎IT6198
Italeri Montecassino 1944 - Gustav Line Battle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£87.89
£91.58
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Italeri 6198 Monte Cassino 1944 Gustav Line Battle Set 1:72 Plastic Model Kit ‎IT6198
Italeri 6198 Monte Cassino 1944 Gustav Line Battle Set 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£88.16
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 Montecassino 1944 - Gustav Line Battle Plastic Model Kit HC-6198
Italeri 1:72 Montecassino 1944 - Gustav Line Battle Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
Italeri model figures kit 1/72 Montecassino 1944 - Gustav Line Battle ‎IT6198
Italeri model figures kit 1/72 Montecassino 1944 - Gustav Line Battle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£91.42
£95.37
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 6198 Monte Cassino 1944 Gustav Line Battle Set 1:72 Plastic Model Kit ‎IT6198
Italeri 6198 Monte Cassino 1944 Gustav Line Battle Set 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x D340 mm x H200 mm
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Montecassino Abbey 1944 (6198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Montecassino Abbey 1944 (6198)
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
SCALE-MODELS PASSION
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel