Revell U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 (04991)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 (04991)
from £39.954 offersManufacturer: RevellPrice History
• Display model
• Scale: 1:600
• Number of Parts: 117
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W21.3 Centimetre x H10.1 Centimetre x L48.1 cm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04991 U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 (TOS) 1:600 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B07JND5HC7
FOR SUPER FANS: In the year 2265, the U.S.S. Enterprise starts its 5-year mission under the command of Captain James T. Kirk and his first officer Spock. In the process, the Enterprise penetrates areas never before seen by man. DETAILLED FINISH: Large-scale saucer sections, Multi-part deflector and sensor, Many clear parts, including Bussard collectors and many more details. BE A BUILDER HERO: This Level 3 model kit keep you entertained for hours so you can be proud of what you’ve accomplished. IDEAL PRESENT: The perfect presents for history lovers, builder heroes and men who enjoy a challenge., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 04991 U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 (TOS) (1:600 Scale) Model Kit REV-04991
Revell 04991 U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 (TOS) (1:600 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.95
£43.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell Star Trek U.S.S Enterprise NCC-1701 1:600 Scale Model Kit 04991
Revell Star Trek U.S.S Enterprise NCC-1701 1:600 Scale Model Kit 04991, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.99 / Unit
More offers
Revell 1/600 Scale Star Trek USS Enterprise NCC-1701 Model Kit 04991
Revell 1/600 Scale Star Trek USS Enterprise NCC-1701 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.3 Centimetre x H10.1 Centimetre x L48.1 cm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
117
Scale
1:600

Price History

1M
Revell U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 (04991)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Apollo Saturn V (04909)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350
£35.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell X-Wing Starfighter (01200)
£32.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Honda RC166
£49.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 (04991)
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: £4.00
wwsm2006
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.99 / Unit
alwayshobbies
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel