Revell Tiny Adventures: Disney The Jungle Book

Price History
• Miniature world from The Jungle Book
• Material: wood, precisely laser-cut
• LED lighting for atmospheric effects
• Compact dimensions, ideal for bookshelves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Tiny Adventures: Disney The Jungle Book
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Tiny Adventures Bookend Jungle Book I 3D Miniature Wooden House with LED I Mogli & Balu as Book Nook for Shelf I Craft Fun & Gift Idea for Disney Fans and Little Adventurers 4009803005355_B0F6PWJHC2_CULTU_14.00
Magical Disney bookend with jungle flair: The Jungle Book Book Nook brings the adventures of Mogli, Balu and Bagheera directly to your shelf as a detailed miniature bookend - a nostalgic eye-catcher with real collector's value Warm light for deep jungle atmosphere: the integrated LED lighting immerses the scene in atmospheric light and makes the jungle adventure look alive even in the dark - perfect for cosy shelf moments High-quality workmanship and brilliant details: laser-cut wooden parts with colour-intensive print show lovingly designed motifs from Disney's classic; every angle tells a piece of childhood memory Relaxed assembly thanks to the plug system: the assembly is effortless thanks to the intelligent plug-in system, even beginners can be assembled; the illustrated step-by-step instructions guide safely through the craft process; wood glue can be used for small elements Gift idea and decorative bookend for Disney fans: whether for yourself or as a special surprise – this Book Nook enchants book lovers, craft enthusiasts and Disney lovers of all ages; functional as a bookend and at the same time a small piece of film history, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
Revell Tiny Adventures Bookend Jungle Book I 3D Miniature Wooden House with LED I Mogli & Balu as Book Nook for Shelf I Craft Fun & Gift Idea for Disney Fans and Little Adventurers E1087637-001
Magical Disney bookend with jungle flair: The Jungle Book Book Nook brings the adventures of Mogli, Balu and Bagheera directly to your shelf as a detailed miniature bookend - a nostalgic eye-catcher with real collector's value Warm light for deep jungle atmosphere: the integrated LED lighting immerses the scene in atmospheric light and makes the jungle adventure look alive even in the dark - perfect for cosy shelf moments High-quality workmanship and brilliant details: laser-cut wooden parts with colour-intensive print show lovingly designed motifs from Disney's classic; every angle tells a piece of childhood memory Relaxed assembly thanks to the plug system: the assembly is effortless thanks to the intelligent plug-in system, even beginners can be assembled; the illustrated step-by-step instructions guide safely through the craft process; wood glue can be used for small elements Gift idea and decorative bookend for Disney fans: whether for yourself or as a special surprise – this Book Nook enchants book lovers, craft enthusiasts and Disney lovers of all ages; functional as a bookend and at the same time a small piece of film history, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£33.34
Shipping: Free
Revell Tiny Adventures Bookend Jungle Book I 3D Miniature Wooden House with LED I Mogli & Balu as Book Nook for Shelf I Craft Fun & Gift Idea for Disney Fans and Little Adventurers E1087637-001
Magical Disney bookend with jungle flair: The Jungle Book Book Nook brings the adventures of Mogli, Balu and Bagheera directly to your shelf as a detailed miniature bookend - a nostalgic eye-catcher with real collector's value Warm light for deep jungle atmosphere: the integrated LED lighting immerses the scene in atmospheric light and makes the jungle adventure look alive even in the dark - perfect for cosy shelf moments High-quality workmanship and brilliant details: laser-cut wooden parts with colour-intensive print show lovingly designed motifs from Disney's classic; every angle tells a piece of childhood memory Relaxed assembly thanks to the plug system: the assembly is effortless thanks to the intelligent plug-in system, even beginners can be assembled; the illustrated step-by-step instructions guide safely through the craft process; wood glue can be used for small elements Gift idea and decorative bookend for Disney fans: whether for yourself or as a special surprise – this Book Nook enchants book lovers, craft enthusiasts and Disney lovers of all ages; functional as a bookend and at the same time a small piece of film history, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Revell Tiny Adventures Bookend Jungle Book I 3D Miniature Wooden House with LED I Mogli & Balu as Book Nook for Shelf I Craft Fun & Gift Idea for Disney Fans and Little Adventurers 4009803005355_B0F6PWJHC2_CULTU_14.00
Magical Disney bookend with jungle flair: The Jungle Book Book Nook brings the adventures of Mogli, Balu and Bagheera directly to your shelf as a detailed miniature bookend - a nostalgic eye-catcher with real collector's value Warm light for deep jungle atmosphere: the integrated LED lighting immerses the scene in atmospheric light and makes the jungle adventure look alive even in the dark - perfect for cosy shelf moments High-quality workmanship and brilliant details: laser-cut wooden parts with colour-intensive print show lovingly designed motifs from Disney's classic; every angle tells a piece of childhood memory Relaxed assembly thanks to the plug system: the assembly is effortless thanks to the intelligent plug-in system, even beginners can be assembled; the illustrated step-by-step instructions guide safely through the craft process; wood glue can be used for small elements Gift idea and decorative bookend for Disney fans: whether for yourself or as a special surprise – this Book Nook enchants book lovers, craft enthusiasts and Disney lovers of all ages; functional as a bookend and at the same time a small piece of film history, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Revell Tiny Adventures: Disney The Jungle Book Book Nook 00535
Give your book collection a magical note with this unique Book Nook from the jungle book. A magical miniature world is created between your books...
prodImage
£45.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miniature world from The Jungle Book
Material: wood, precisely laser-cut
LED lighting for atmospheric effects
Compact dimensions, ideal for bookshelves

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Tiny Adventures: Disney The Jungle Book
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell The Mandalorian: The Child (06783)
£32.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell S.S.B. Abraham Lincoln (05185)
£26.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Apollo Saturn V (04909)
£28.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350
£35.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Tiny Adventures - Magic Clock (00616)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701 (04991)
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Tiny Adventures: Paris
£24.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tiny Adventures: Disney The Jungle Book
UK European Riviera Co.
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
Elbenwald
prodImage
£33.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel