Italeri A-7E Corsair II (1411)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri A-7E Corsair II (1411)
from £18.49to £23.1210 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Replica of the A-7E Corsair II aircraft
• Designed as a carrier-capable light attack aircraft for the US Navy
• Can carry various weapons, including bombs, guided bombs, and air-to-ground missiles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri A-7E Corsair II (1411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 A-7E Corsair II - 1411
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 A-7E Corsair II - 1411, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.49
£21.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1411 1:72 Vought A-7E Corsair II
Italeri 1411 1:72 Vought A-7E Corsair II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.89
£22.84
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI IT1411 Plastic Model to Assemble, Grey
Super Decal for 4 USA/Greece versions- Full colour instructions Type: Bombing and reconnaissance aircraft / Period: Modern / Country: United States Skill 3 Dimensions: Model: 19.5 cm / Dim. Box: 29 x 19 x 4.5 cm Plastic model for self-assembly. Glue and colours not included., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
ITALERI 1411 A-7E Cosair II 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 1411 A-7E Cosair II 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1411 A-7E Cosair II 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 1411 A-7E Cosair II 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1411 US A-7E Corsair II (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1411 US A-7E Corsair II (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.80
£24.05
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri 1:72 A-7E Corsair II Plastic Model Kit HC-1411
Italeri 1:72 A-7E Corsair II Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 A-7E Corsair Ii 1411
Italeri 1/72 A-7E Corsair Ii, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£20.99
£25.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ITALERI A-7E Cosair II 1411 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI A-7E Cosair II 1411 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1411 LTV A-7E Corsair II Us Navy & Greek Markings 1/72 Scale Model Kit ‎IT1411
Italeri 1411 LTV A-7E Corsair II Us Navy & Greek Markings 1/72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
Replica of the A-7E Corsair II aircraft
Designed as a carrier-capable light attack aircraft for the US Navy
Can carry various weapons, including bombs, guided bombs, and air-to-ground missiles

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri A-7E Corsair II (1411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel