Italeri 40' Container Trailer (3951)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £45.14to £56.5914 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Length: 505 mm
• Detailed plastic model
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri 40' Container Trailer (3951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT3951 1/24 - 40' Container Trailer
Italeri IT3951 1/24 - 40' Container Trailer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24-40 Container Trailer 3951
Italeri 1:24 - 40 Container Trailer Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 40� Container Trailer 3951
Italeri 40� Container Trailer 3951, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyre & Wheel Trim
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24-40 Container Trailer 3951
Italeri 1:24 - 40 Container Trailer Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 40" Container Trailer 3951 Scale 1 24
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 3951 40' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 3951 40' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3951 40' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 3951 40' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3951 40' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 3951 40' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - 40’ Container Trailer - 3951
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - 40’ Container Trailer - 3951, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£50.49
£53.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 3951 40' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Kit HC-3951
Italeri 3951 40' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£55.03
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 40’ Container Trailer Plastic Model Kit HC-3951
Italeri 1:24 40’ Container Trailer Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3951S 1:24 Container Trailer 40 ft Building Stand Model Making Crafts Ho ‎3951S
Italeri 3951S 1:24 Container Trailer 40 ft Building Stand Model Making Crafts Ho, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3951 40' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Truck Kit
Italeri 3951 40' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Truck Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 40’ Container Trailer 3951
Italeri 40’ Container Trailer, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£56.59
£61.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:24
Length: 505 mm
Detailed plastic model

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri 40' Container Trailer (3951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel