Italeri 1/24 Dumper Trailer

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £42.99to £52.9911 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Dumper Trailer
• Scale: 1:24
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri 1/24 Dumper Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 8001283038454 510003845 - Dump Truck Trailer Blue
Paint and glue required but not included Material: plastic Great quality Package dimensions (L x W x H) in zm: 37.5 x 24.5 x 10.0, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Dumper Trailer 1/24 Truck Kit - 3845 - Open Box - Parts New And Sealed HC-3845
Italeri Dumper Trailer 1/24 Truck Kit - 3845 - Open Box - Parts New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - 1/24 Dumper Trailer - 3845
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - 1/24 Dumper Trailer - 3845, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£45.99
£49.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
DUMPER TRAILER - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 - Italeri 3845
Italeri 1/24 Dumper Trailer.This box contains an unassembledplastic model kit. Cement and paint needed to finish model as shownare not included.
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
ITALERI 1/24 DUMPER TRAILER (PLASTIC KIT) 3845
ITALERI 1/24 DUMPER TRAILER (PLASTIC KIT) 3845, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Dumper Trailer 1/24 Truck Kit - 3845 HC-3845
Italeri Dumper Trailer 1/24 Truck Kit - 3845, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£50.66
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Dumper Truck 3845 1:24 Truck Model Kit
ITALERI Dumper Truck 3845 1:24 Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Dumper Trailer 3845
Italeri 1/24 Dumper Trailer, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£51.69
£56.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:24 DUMPER TRAILER Plastic Model Kit HC-3845
Italeri 1:24 DUMPER TRAILER Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Italeri 510003845 DUMPER TRAILER Scale Model ‎510003845
Italeri 510003845 DUMPER TRAILER Scale Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£52.51
Shipping: Free
3845 Italeri 1:24 Dumper Trailer Plastic Kit
3845 Italeri 1:24 Dumper Trailer Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri 1/24 Dumper Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 8 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.98
Compare Prices
23 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
matt_does_retro
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.99
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel