Irwin Quick-Grip Change

Price History

1M 3M
Irwin Quick-Grip Change
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Irwin Quick Grip Change Bar Clamp 18in Q/T518QCEL7 983057
Irwin Quick Gripï Medium-Duty One-Handed Bar Clamps 450mm/18" evenly distributes up to 136kg (300lbs) of sustained clamping pressure, making it one of the top performing one-handed bar clamps available Ideal for temporary hold-down & quick clamping applications. New Quick-Changeâ button provides easy removal of jaws for accessory installation or conversion to spreading. One-handed quick-release grip and trigger design provides simple, one-handed operation. Heat-treated, black oxide carbon steel I-beam support provides added pressure with less bend and flex for superior durability.
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
Irwin Quick-grip Quick-change Bar Clamp 150 mm T506QCEL7
The quick-grip bar clamp from Irwin, with a clamping force of135 kg, has a quick-change system that converts clamp into spreaderin a matter of...
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Irwin Quick-grip Quick-change Bar Clamp 450 mm T518QCEL7
The quick-grip bar clamp from Irwin has a clamping load capacityof 135 kg and features a quick-change system, which converts theclamp to a spreader...
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
Irwin Quick-grip Quick-change Bar Clamp 300 mm T512QCEL7 Q/G512QCN
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
Irwin Tools Irwin Quick-Grip Quick-Change Medium-Duty Bar Clamp 150mm (6in) X 2 Q/5062QCNTP
Irwin Quick-Grip Quick-Change Medium-Duty Bar Clamp 150mm (6in) X 2 - Blue One-handed operation Can be used for clamping or spreading Trigger...
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Irwin Tools IRWIN T524QCEL7 Quick-Grip Quick-Change Bar Clamp 24in / 605mm
...
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
Irwin Quick-Grip T5122QC Quick Change Bar Clamps 300mm (12 inch) Twin Pack
Irwin Quick-Grip T5122QC Quick Change Bar Clamps 300mm (12 inch)Twin Pack Clamping Capacity 300mm (12 inch) Spreading Capacity: 515mm (20 inch)...
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Irwin Quick-Grip Change
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 81 125
£21.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-0614
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Screwdriver set (3301272)
£21.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£21.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£21.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel