Intex Downy Queen

Price History
• Air Mattress
• Material: Fiber-Tech inner construction
• Comfortable mattress height of 25 cm
• 3-in-1 valve for quick inflation and deflation
• Dimensions: 203 cm x 152 cm x 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Downy Queen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex QUEEN DURA-BEAM PRESTIGE DOWNY AIRBED 1001105
Quality tested flocked top with vinyl sides and bottom Air Mattress Air mattress Fiber Tech Technology High-quality workmanship High quality finish Perfect for camping, vacation or indoor use
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
Intex QUEEN DURA-BEAM PRESTIGE DOWNY AIRBED ?152 x 203 x 25 cm 64109
Intex QUEEN DURA-BEAM PRESTIGE DOWNY AIRBED ?152 x 203 x 25 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Headboards & Footboards
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
Intex Air Bed TLHD1053_87471266_87471267
For supreme comfort and fantastic durability, look to the Dura-Beam Standard Series Airbed by Intex. The secret is in the Fiber-Tech beam construction, which is comprised of thousands of high-strength polyester fibers that provide enhanced comfort, stability, and support. Each bed is covered in plush flocking that is soft to the touch, and the horizontal air chambers provide added stability and support around the entire bed. And best of all, the airbed is easy to inflate thanks to the built-in, 2-in-1 valve with extra-wide openings, which ensure fast inflating and deflating. This single-height standard series airbed is raised 25 centimeters from the floor. At 191 x 137 centimeters, the airbed is an official full size, making it a good fit for fitted sheets. Whether you're sleeping at the in-law's packed house or setting up a guest bed in the basement, the Dura-Beam Standard Series Airbed by Intex is an ideal and comfortable choice for a great night's sleep. INTEX Size: Queen, Colour: Green
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Intex air mattress 152 x 203 x 25 cm vinyl green
Intex air mattress Queen Dura-Beam Prestige Downy This 2-person IntexClassic Dura-Beam is a perfect air mattress to have in the house. It is very...
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Mattress
Material: Fiber-Tech inner construction
Comfortable mattress height of 25 cm
3-in-1 valve for quick inflation and deflation
Dimensions: 203 cm x 152 cm x 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Downy Queen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Robens Geographic
£24.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Cardiel
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Catamarca
£24.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Camping bed 180 x 60 x 19 cm (312481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Classic with cushion and pump single
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Discover
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spreetail.
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel