Intex Baby Safety Ring Deluxe (56587EU)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Baby Safety Ring Deluxe (56587EU)
from £10.00to £15.999 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Swim ring
• Material: Plastic
• With backrest
• Square ring
• Diaper-like seat with soft leg holders
• Pool seat with 4 air chambers
• For children up to 15 kg
• Suitable age: 1 - 2 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Baby Safety Ring Deluxe (56587EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Huggies Swim Pants Pool School Inflatable Seat Armbands Toddler NEW ‎56588EP
Huggies Swim Pants Pool School Inflatable Seat Armbands Toddler NEW, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£10.00
£13.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Intex Pool School Deluxe Baby Float - Yellow ‎56588EP
Intex Pool School Deluxe Baby Float - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX Inflatable Baby Swimming Pool Pants Pool School CK-KMGT-J2GY
INTEX Inflatable Baby Swimming Pool Pants Pool School
prodImage
£12.16
£16.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Intex Pool School Deluxe Baby Float - Yellow ‎56588EP
Intex Pool School Deluxe Baby Float - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX CHILDRENS INFLATABLE ANIMAL SPLIT RING SWIMMING POOL SUMMER BEACH FLOAT 56588EP
INTEX CHILDRENS INFLATABLE ANIMAL SPLIT RING SWIMMING POOL SUMMER BEACH FLOAT, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX BABY SWIM SEAT INFLATABLE 1 - 2 YEARS OLD FLOAT CHAIR SWIMMING POOL AID 56588EP
INTEX BABY SWIM SEAT INFLATABLE 1 - 2 YEARS OLD FLOAT CHAIR SWIMMING POOL AID, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Intex Pool School Deluxe Baby Float 1-2 Years #56587 56588EP
Intex Pool School Deluxe Baby Float 1-2 Years #56587, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX POOL SCHOOL DELUXE BABY FLOAT 5658EU YELLOW 56588EP
INTEX POOL SCHOOL DELUXE BABY FLOAT 5658EU YELLOW, Baby > Toys & Activities > Swimming Aids
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 1-2-3 Pool School Deluxe Baby Float swimming Pool Seat Age 1-2 year Step 1 ‎56588EP
Intex 1-2-3 Pool School Deluxe Baby Float swimming Pool Seat Age 1-2 year Step 1, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 Centimetre x L79 cm
Properties
Material:Plastic
With backrest
Square ring
Diaper-like seat with soft leg holders
Pool seat with 4 air chambers
For children up to 15 kg
Suitable age: 1 - 2 years

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Baby Safety Ring Deluxe (56587EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 4
£124.79
Intex Excursion 4Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 7 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.13
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 6 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£133.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intex Monster Truck Swim Ring
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex 18-Pocket Fashion Mat
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Illusion
£8.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim Arm Float Size 00
£9.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
£12.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel