Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y Tray
from £1,099.00to £2,013.212 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Xeon
• Number of Cores : 24
• Socket: 4189
• Processor Model Number: Gold 5318Y
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.1 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 3.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y CPU (2.1Ghz, 24-Core) - SRKXE CD8068904656703
NEW Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y CPU (2.1Ghz, 24-Core) - SRKXE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Intel Xeon GL 5318Y Proc 36M FC-LGA16A Tray intel-31nb2827826
CD8068904656703 Item weight: 0.3 kg Model number: 6384429
prodImage
£2,013.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Xeon
Processor Model Number:Gold 5318Y
Number of Cores :24
CPU Clock Speed:2.1 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:3.4 GHz
Socket:4189
L2 Cache:30MB
L3 Cache:36MB
Max. Consumption:165 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel