Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y Tray
from £1,265.59to £1,588.212 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Socket: 4189
• Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y CPU
• LGA 4189 socket, 10nm lithography
• Octa-channel memory support
• Designed for servers
• Supported instruction sets: SSE4.2, AVX, AVX 2.0, AVX-512
• Tray packaging
• Suitable for computer components & parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Xeon GL 5315Y Proc FC-LGA16A Tray 12 m TZ6384440BG-UK-021V
CD8068904665802
prodImage
£1,265.59
£1,280.85
Shipping: £15.26
with shipping: £15.26
Intel Xeon GL 5315Y Proc 12M FC-LGA16A Tablett CD8068904665802
Intel Xeon GL 5315Y Proc 12M FC-LGA16A Tablett, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£1,588.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y CPU
LGA 4189 socket, 10nm lithography
Octa-channel memory support
Designed for servers
Supported instruction sets: SSE4.2, AVX, AVX 2.0, AVX-512
Tray packaging
Suitable for computer components & parts
Specifications
Socket:4189

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 11700K Boxed
£448.31
Intel Core i7 11700K BoxedCompare 1 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£272.81
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y Tray
VANDIN
prodImage
£1,265.59
Shipping: £15.26
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£1,588.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel