Intel SSD 660p 512GB (SSDPEKNW512G801)

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD 660p 512GB (SSDPEKNW512G801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel® 660p SSD 512GB M.2/80mm PCIe* 3.0 x4, 3D2, QLC SSD-JnRg1615185
Capacity: 512 GB Interface: PCIe NVMe 3.0 x4 Speed: Read: 1500 MB/s, Write: 1000 MB/s Random reads (range: 8GB) (up to): 90000 IOPS; random writes (range: 8GB) (up to): 220000 IOPS Conditions of use: PC/Client/Tablet
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
Intel® 660p SSD 512GB M.2/80mm PCIe* 3.0 x4, 3D2, QLC UK-XWXFTA4158BDDEDD
Capacity: 512 GB Interface: PCIe NVMe 3.0 x4 Speed: Read: 1500 MB/s, Write: 1000 MB/s Random reads (range: 8GB) (up to): 90000 IOPS; random writes (range: 8GB) (up to): 220000 IOPS Conditions of use: PC/Client/Tablet
prodImage
£172.76
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD 660p 512GB (SSDPEKNW512G801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£234.99
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 3 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£587.94
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GB
£399.99
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 530 180GB (SSDSC2BW180A401)
£121.13
Intel SSD 530 180GB (SSDSC2BW180A401)Compare 1 Prices
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)
£84.39
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)
£424.18
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crucial T705 1TB (CT1000T705SSD3)
£169.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 1TB (SKC600/1024G)
£199.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung 990 EVO Plus 1TB (MZ-V9S1T0BW)
£172.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSI Spatium M461 M.2 SSD 1TB
£168.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 1TB (LSD10Z001TG8)
£142.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial T710 1TB (CT1000T710SSD8)
£172.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Transcend SSD230 512GB (TS512GSSD230S)
£173.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TB3DSSD-M.2)
£173.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GB
£173.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel SSD 660p 512GB (SSDPEKNW512G801)
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
CHERKAS
prodImage
£172.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel