Intel Optane PCIe M.2 SSD 32GB (MEMPEK1W032GAXT)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Optane PCIe M.2 SSD 32GB (MEMPEK1W032GAXT)
from £90.221 offerManufacturer: Intel
• SSD Flash Module
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2
• Access Time: 0.01 ms
• Reading Speed: 1,350 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 290 MB/s
• Controller: Intel
• Dimensions: W22 mm x H1.5 mm x D80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Optane PCIe M.2 SSD 32GB (MEMPEK1W032GAXT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel MEMPEK1J032GA01 Optane M10 Series 32 GB M.2 80 mm Memory Module - Black
Introducing Intel Optane Memory: a smart and adaptable system accelerator that customizes your computing experience, Pair with a SATA HDD to affordably increase responsiveness without compromising storage capacity Accelerate day-to-day tasks with smart, intelligent software that customizes your compute experience
prodImage
£90.22
£95.61
Shipping: £5.39
with shipping: £5.39
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 mm x H1.5 mm x D80 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Access Time:0.01 ms
Reading Speed:1,350 MB/s
Writing Speed:290 MB/s
Controller:Intel
Interfaces:M.2

Price History

1M
Intel Optane PCIe M.2 SSD 32GB (MEMPEK1W032GAXT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
£1,329.28
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£258.32
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 3 Prices
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)
£81.32
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£232.11
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 2 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 3.84TB
£2,619.55
Intel SSD D3-S4610 3.84TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4510 3.84TB
£866.47
Intel SSD D3-S4510 3.84TBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silicon Power P34A60 M.2 PCIe SSD 512GB
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Fury RGB SSD 480GB
£89.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 256GB (SKC600/256G)
£85.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe Premium 500GB (3835450)
£77.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 512GB (49363)
£94.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk SSD Plus 240GB (SDSSDA-240G-G26)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Optane PCIe M.2 SSD 32GB (MEMPEK1W032GAXT)
Amazon US
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: £5.39
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel