Intel Core i9 14900KS Tray

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Intel Core i9-14900KS
• 3.2 GHz, 24 cores, 32 threads
• Tray version
• For computers, tablets & networking
• Other category
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core i9 14900KS Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i9-14900KS processor 36 MB Smart Cache Tray 371073
Cpu I9-14900Ks 24 Cores 6.2 Ghz Bulktray
prodImage
£675.53
Shipping: Free
CPU/Core i9-14900KS 6.20GHz LGA1700 Tray
prodImage
£900.00
£10,900.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i9-14900KS
3.2 GHz, 24 cores, 32 threads
Tray version
For computers, tablets & networking
Other category
Specifications
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M
Intel Core i9 14900KS Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£675.53
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel