Intel Celeron G5905 Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Celeron
• Number of Cores : 2
• Socket: LGA 1200
• Processor Model Number: G5905
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.5 GHz
• L2 Cache: 512KB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Celeron G5905 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CPU/Core G5905 4M 3.50 GHz LGA 1-CPU/Core G5905 4M 3.50 GHz LGA
Intel OptaneT Memory Supported Intel Turbo Boost Technology Intel Virtualization Technology (VT-x) Intel Virtualization Technology for Directed I/O (VT-d) Intel VT-x with Extended Page Tables (EPT)
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Intel Corp. Intel Celeron G5905 Desktop Processor 2 Cores 3.5 GHz LGA1200 (Intel 400 Series chipset) 58W BX80701G5905
Intel Celeron G5905 Desktop Processor 2 Cores 3.5 GHz LGA1200 (Intel 400 Series chipset) 58W. Intel Celeron G5905 desktop processor offering great...
prodImage
£70.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Celeron
Processor Model Number:G5905
Number of Cores :2
CPU Clock Speed:3.5 GHz
Socket:LGA 1200
L2 Cache:512KB
L3 Cache:4MB
Max. Consumption:58 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Celeron G5905 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Celeron 2200 Boxed
£51.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Intel Celeron 2000 Boxed
£38.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Celeron 2800 Boxed
£58.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Pentium IV 561 3.6GHz
£61.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
PC Gaming Cases UK
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel