Inline Patch cable S/FTP Cat.6 0.25 m (76122)

Price History
• SFTP technology, PiMF shielding
• 8 wires, shaped, locking protection
• Copper-chrome-aluminum conductor
• RJ-45 plug, male
• For connecting network components
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inline Patch cable S/FTP Cat.6 0.25 m (76122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InLine 76122 S/FTP Patch Cable 250 MHz PVC CCA Patch Cable – Grey B00TVQEAY6
Length: 0, 25 m Colour: Grey Shielding: S-FTP Category: Cat 6
prodImage
£3.55
£8.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
InLine 76122W Patch Cable S/FTP (PiMf) Cat 6 250 MHz PVC CCA White 0.25 m B00TVQJ42Y
Length: 0.25 m. Colour: white. Shielding: S-FTP Category: Cat 6.
prodImage
£3.98
£8.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
SFTP technology, PiMF shielding
8 wires, shaped, locking protection
Copper-chrome-aluminum conductor
RJ-45 plug, male
For connecting network components

Price History

1M 3M
Inline Patch cable S/FTP Cat.6 0.25 m (76122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inline

Inline 4-Port USB Hub (33293L)
£13.21
Inline 4-Port USB Hub (33293L)Compare 1 Prices
Inline 17507P
£53.33
Inline 17507PCompare 1 Prices
Inline 17510A
£61.29
Inline 17510ACompare 1 Prices
Inline 65004B
£28.79
Inline 65004BCompare 1 Prices
Inline KVM Desktop Switch (62642I)
£310.34
Inline KVM Desktop Switch (62642I)Compare 1 Prices
Inline 76820G
£27.39
Inline 76820GCompare 1 Prices
Inline 17515B
£70.40
Inline 17515BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-93904
£3.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£4.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£3.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£3.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel