Manhattan Products SATA data cable 50 cm (340700)

Manufacturer: Manhattan Products
Manhattan Products SATA data cable 50 cm (340700)
from £3.99to £7.453 offersManufacturer: Manhattan Products
• SATA data cable with 7 pins
• Length of 50 cm
• Transfer speed up to 6 Gbps
• Shielded and molded design
• Slim design for space-saving use
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Products SATA data cable 50 cm (340700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Sata Data Cable 7-Pin 50Cm M/M- Red Polybag NEW 340700
Sata Data Cable 7-Pin 50Cm M/M- Red Polybag NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Manhattan SATA Data Cable. 7-Pin. 50cm. Male to Male. 6 Gbps. Red. Lif 340700
Manhattan provides a wide selection of SATA cables. adapters. and accessories. Our cables are tested to meet the latest specifications available. from SATA organization. We make sure that all of your SATA connection needs are met. Internal. external. brackets. and adapters Manhattan provides First and Second Generation of SATA. For fast and simple connectivity SATA supports speeds of 6 Gbps. making it the fastest of the ATA technologies. Manhattan is your partner to make sure you are ready for the next generation as well.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£6.59
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Sata Data Cable 7-Pin 50Cm Male To Male 6 Gbps Red Lifetime Warranty. 340700
Manhattan Sata Data Cable 7-Pin 50Cm Male To Male 6 Gbps Red Lifetime Warranty., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SATA data cable with 7 pins
Length of 50 cm
Transfer speed up to 6 Gbps
Shielded and molded design
Slim design for space-saving use
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Products SATA data cable 50 cm (340700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£3.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
£3.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
Manhattan Products SATA data cable 50 cm (340700)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel