iiyama ProLite XU2491H-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XU2491H-B1
from £93.62to £152.163 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XU2491H-B1
• EPREL: 2,059,969
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XU2491H-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XU2491H-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x
The stylish edge-to-edge design makes the ProLite XU2491H perfect for multi-monitor setups. The IPS panel technology ensures accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. while the 100Hz refresh rate enhances image smoothness. High contrast and brightness levels make this monitor ideal for photographic and web design work. It is equipped with a headphone socket. HDMI and DisplayPort connections. and features a blue light reducer function to minimize eye fatigue. This 24’’ monitor is an excellent choice for both multi-monitor configurations and office applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.62
Shipping: Free
iiyama XU2491H-B1 24 inch IPS 100Hz, 4ms (MPRT), 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO 09
The 23.8 inch (60.5 cm) monitor with IPS panel technology provides precise and consistent colour reproduction at wide viewing angles and high contrast and brightness values The refresh rate of 100Hz together with the AdaptiveSync function ensures immediate and noticeable improvement in image quality. Equipped with a headphone jack, HDMI and DisplayPort ports Flicker free LED and a blue light reduction function ensure comfortable working and the well-being of your eyes The ProLite XUB2491H, with its elegant edge-to-edge design, is an excellent choice for multi-monitor configurations and office applications. Also available with height adjustment: ProLite XUB2491H-B1 IPS panel, resolution 1920 x 1080 @ 100Hz (2.1 megapixel), contrast 1300:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 0.5ms response time flicker-free LED, blue light filter, ACR, adaptive sync, i-style colour
prodImage
£94.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama XU2491H-B1 24 inch IPS 100Hz, 4ms (MPRT), 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO 09 XU2491H-B1-NRP>>iiyama
The 23.8 inch (60.5 cm) monitor with IPS panel technology provides precise and consistent colour reproduction at wide viewing angles and high contrast and brightness values The refresh rate of 100Hz together with the AdaptiveSync function ensures immediate and noticeable improvement in image quality. Equipped with a headphone jack, HDMI and DisplayPort ports Flicker free LED and a blue light reduction function ensure comfortable working and the well-being of your eyes The ProLite XUB2491H, with its elegant edge-to-edge design, is an excellent choice for multi-monitor configurations and office applications. Also available with height adjustment: ProLite XUB2491H-B1 IPS panel, resolution 1920 x 1080 @ 100Hz (2.1 megapixel), contrast 1300:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 0.5ms response time flicker-free LED, blue light filter, ACR, adaptive sync, i-style colour
prodImage
£152.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN: XU2491H-B1
EPREL:2,059,969
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XU2491H-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite X2491HS-B1
£93.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell SE2425HG
£93.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master G2470HSU-B6 Red Eagle
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB166C
£93.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
LG 27MR400-B
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2491H-B1
£100.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VA2408-HDJ
£93.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E2N1110
£93.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ GW2491E
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2708A-MHD
£94.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2491H-B1
prodImage
£93.62
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£94.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£152.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel