Ibanez 2LE2-1B

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez 2LE2-1B
from £17.99to £23.504 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Tremolo arm
• Material: Metal
• Compatible with: Ibanez Lo Pro Edge, Edge, Edge Pro
• Version: Plug-in
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez 2LE2-1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez tremolo arm 2LE2-1B for Edge/LO Pro Edge and Edge Pro right hand
Ibanez tremolo arm 2LE2-1B for Edge/LO Pro Edge and Edge Pro right hand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£17.99
£22.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Ibanez Genuine TREM ARM for Lo Pro & Edge, Edge Pro RG S Steve Vai JEM 7V Japan 2LE2-1B
Ibanez Genuine TREM ARM for Lo Pro & Edge, Edge Pro RG S Steve Vai JEM 7V Japan, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Tremolos
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Lo Pro/Edge vibrato arm black - Guitar Part
Ibanez Tremolo Arm Lo Pro/Edge Black Guitar Part Brand: Ibanez
prodImage
£22.03
£41.03
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
More offers
Ibanez Tremolo Arm for Edge, Lo-Pro Edge, Edge Pro (Black) 2LE2-1B
Ibanez Tremolo Arm for Edge, Lo-Pro Edge, Edge Pro (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tremolo arm
Material: Metal
Compatible with: Ibanez Lo Pro Edge, Edge, Edge Pro
Version: Plug-in

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez 2LE2-1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez AM-C
£149.00
Ibanez AM-CCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez IBB540
£58.44
Ibanez IBB540Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez ICB541
£74.99
Ibanez ICB541Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez MB300C
£184.50
Ibanez MB300CCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez IFC1000
£10.99
Ibanez IFC1000Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez DCS50
£10.99
Ibanez DCS50Compare 4 Prices
Ibanez IAB540
£67.32
Ibanez IAB540Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez FS40CL
£89.00
Ibanez FS40CLCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez EJK1000
£49.25
Ibanez EJK1000Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez ICB540
£66.28
Ibanez ICB540Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£18.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel