Hydro Flask Coffee with Flex Sip Lid 355 ml

Price History
• Water bottle
• Material: stainless steel
• Features: leak-proof, BPA-free, insulated for hot and cold beverages
• Compatible with: cup holders and Wide Mouth caps
• Capacity: 355 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hydro Flask Coffee with Flex Sip Lid 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hydro Flask – Wide Flex Sip Lid Coffee 355 ml (12 oz) – Leakproof, Insulated, Cupholder Compatible – Keeps Drinks Cold 24 Hrs & Hot 12 Hrs - Harbor Blue child-108312
DESIGNED FOR HOT DRINKS: The Hydro Flask 12 oz (355 ml) Wide Mouth Bottle with Flex Sip Lid is perfect for coffee, tea, or your favorite beverage on the go. IDEAL TEMPERATURE CONTROL: TempShield double-wall vacuum insulation keeps drinks cold for up to 24 hours and hot for up to 12 hours, with no condensation. LEAKPROOF WHEN CLOSED: Flex Sip Lid seals securely for worry-free transport, making it reliable for commuting and travel. DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL: Built from high-quality stainless steel for long-lasting performance; dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. CUPHOLDER COMPATIBLE: Designed to fit most car cupholders, with a wide mouth opening that accommodates ice cubes for added versatility.
prodImage
£22.63
£27.62
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Hydro Flask - Travel Coffee Flask 354 ml (12 oz) - Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Travel Mug with Leak Proof Flex Sip Lid - Wide Mouth - Black B07G3L71VV
TRAVEL MUG: Made from durable stainless steel, this bottle prevents flavor transfer and keeps beverages hot or cold for hours. The eco-friendly thermos is easy to clean and dishwasher safe, perfect for on the go. IDEAL DRINKING TEMPERATURE: Our double-wall vacuum-insulated thermos keeps beverages cold for up to 24 hours and hot for up to 12 hours. The TempShield technology prevents condensation and heat transfer to the outside. LEAK-PROOF: with a leak-proof Flex Sip Lid for on-the-go convenience. Compatible with Hydro Flex Cap and Straw Lid. No more worries about spills while sipping coffee or tea. IDEAL FOR TRAVEL: This insulated flask fits in most backpacks and car drink holders, making it the perfect companion for your daily routine. The durable bottle is powder-coated, providing a non-slip, grippy surface SATISFACTION GUARANTEED: We offer a lif etime warranty against manufacturer defects. HYDRO FLASK stands behind our durable and robust materials and is committed to high standards.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Hydro Flask - Travel Coffee Flask 354 ml (12 oz) - Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Travel Mug with Leak Proof Flex Sip Lid - Wide Mouth - Black UK-W12BCX001
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Botella Hydro Flask Hydro Flask Wide Mouth with Flex Sip Lid - Insulated Water Bottle Travel Cup Coffee Mug Tumbler 12 Oz W12BCX464
Whether your first sip is in the kitchen car or campsite the Hydro Flask 12 oz Coffee with Flex Sip Lid lets you enjoy your favorite brew leak-free.
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Hydro Flask - Travel Coffee Flask 354 ml (12 oz) - Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Travel Mug with Leak Proof Flex Sip Lid - BPA-Free - Wide Mouth - White W12BCX110
HYDROFLASK-TravelCoffeeFlask354ml(12oz)-VacuumInsulatedStainlessSteelTravelMugwithLeakProofFlexSipLid-BPA-Free-WideMouth-White...
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hydro Flask - Travel Coffee Flask 354 ml (12 oz) - Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Travel Mug with Leak Proof Flex Sip Lid - Wide Mouth - White B07G3KNY3K
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Hydro Flask - Travel Coffee Flask 354 ml (12 oz) - Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Travel Mug with Leak Proof Flex Sip Lid - Wide Mouth - Indigo, R.blue amazon-11-1806-manual-25-1700
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Hydro Flask - Travel Coffee Flask 354 ml (12 oz) - Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Travel Mug with Leak Proof Flex Sip Lid - Wide Mouth - Indigo, R.blue SH-FIPN-S1YU
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Hydro Flask – Wide Flex Sip Lid Coffee 355 ml (12 oz) B0GJF87TY2
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Hydro Flask – Wide Flex Sip Lid Coffee 355 ml (12 oz) B0GJFHNJ5Z
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Hydro Flask – Wide Flex Sip Lid Coffee 355 ml (12 oz) – Leakproof, Insulated, Cupholder Compatible – Keeps Drinks Cold 24 Hrs & Hot 12 Hrs - Harbor Blue child-108312
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Hydro Flask - Travel Coffee Flask 354 ml (12 oz) - Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Travel Mug with Leak Proof Flex Sip Lid - BPA-Free - Wide Mouth - Black W12BCX001
HYDROFLASK-TravelCoffeeFlask354ml(12oz)-VacuumInsulatedStainlessSteelTravelMugwithLeakProofFlexSipLid-BPA-Free-WideMouth-Black...
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water bottle
Material: stainless steel
Features: leak-proof, BPA-free, insulated for hot and cold beverages
Compatible with: cup holders and Wide Mouth caps
Capacity: 355 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hydro Flask Coffee with Flex Sip Lid 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
£21.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£24.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Rover 350 ml
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel