Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 60

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £27.54to £37.325 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: Soft full-grain leather
• Especially durable and resilient
• Contrasting decorative stitching
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER AALBORG Special Dog Collar, Leather, Durable, Comfortable, 60 (M-L), Cognac B07Y3QDWTZ
Simple dog collar with soft full-grain leather, the extra-wide design ensures ideal wearing comfort The leather is specially tanned and oiled and dyed through, which gives the collar suppleness, resilience and durability The riveting of the metal parts is completely rounded and therefore gentle on dog skin and fur Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 41 - 51 cm; width 4.5 cm - made in Germany
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG Special Dog Collar, Leather, Durable, Comfortable, 60 cm (M-L), Black B07Y3T8HD6
Simple dog collar with soft full-grain leather, the extra-wide design ensures ideal wearing comfort The leather is specially tanned and oiled and dyed through, which gives the collar suppleness, resilience and durability The riveting of the metal parts is completely rounded and therefore gentle on dog skin and fur Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 41 - 51 cm; width 4.5 cm - made in Germany
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER AALBORG SPECIAL Dog Collar, Leather, Durable, Comfortable, 60 (M-L), Dark Brown B07Y3GRF2X
Simple dog collar with soft full-grain leather, the extra-wide design ensures ideal wearing comfort The leather is specially tanned and oiled and dyed through, which gives the collar suppleness, resilience and durability The riveting of the metal parts is completely rounded and therefore gentle on dog skin and fur Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 41 - 51 cm; width 4.5 cm - made in Germany
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG SPECIAL Dog Collar, Leather, Durable, Comfortable, 60 (M-L), Dark Blue B084KTM6XX
Simple dog collar with soft full-grain leather, the extra-wide design ensures ideal wearing comfort The leather is specially tanned and oiled and dyed through, which gives the collar suppleness, resilience and durability The riveting of the metal parts is completely rounded and therefore gentle on dog skin and fur Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 41 - 51 cm; width 4.5 cm - made in Germany
prodImage
£36.36
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG SPECIAL Dog Collar, Leather, Durable, Comfortable, 60 (M-L), Olive B07Y3WGBQS
Simple dog collar with soft full-grain leather, the extra-wide design ensures ideal wearing comfort The leather is specially tanned and oiled and dyed through, which gives the collar suppleness, resilience and durability The riveting of the metal parts is completely rounded and therefore gentle on dog skin and fur Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 41 - 51 cm; width 4.5 cm - made in Germany
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: Soft full-grain leather
Especially durable and resilient
Contrasting decorative stitching

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£27.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£25.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel