Hugo Boss HG 1235

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £85.00to £101.004 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Model for: Men
• Glasses
• Shape: Square
• Material: Metal
• Case included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss HG 1235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss HG 1235 284 Man Optical frames Steel Black/Grey Squared 716736785615
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1235 cod. Color 284 Black Ruthenium
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss HG 1235 B88 Man Optical frames Steel Blue / Silver Squared 716736785622
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1235 cod. B88 Blue Silver color
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUGO HG 1235 284 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCFZNQ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss HG 1235 R2Z Man Optical frames Steel Green/Grey dark Squared 716736785639
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1235 cod. R2Z Green Ruthenium color
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Shape: Square
Material: Metal
Case included
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss HG 1235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX7025
£85.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Wheel House
£88.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ray Ban RX3694V
£84.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ray Ban RX 5277
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
£83.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel