Hugo Boss HG 1097

• Model for: Men
• Glasses
• Shape: Rectangular
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Lightweight and Durable
• Accessories: Glasses Case & Microfiber Cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1097
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss HG 1097 807 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared 716736301532
Eyeglasses Hugo Boss HG 1097, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss HG 1097 CBL Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared 716736301549
Eyeglasses Hugo Boss HG 1097, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Shape: Rectangular
Frame Material: Acetate
Lightweight and Durable
Accessories: Glasses Case & Microfiber Cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1097
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 12 Prices
Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 16 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Hugo Boss HG 1233Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Hugo Boss 1488Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani EA 1041
£78.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Armani EA 3002
£78.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Wheel House
£86.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Emporio Armani EA3168
£78.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1996
£78.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£77.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Emporio Armani EA 3038
£77.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Persol PO3143V
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX6377
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel