Hugo Boss 1509/G

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £109.00to £123.003 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Model for: Men
• Glasses
• Model: Boss 1509/G
• Frame: Eco-acetate, Black
• Gender: Men
• Weight: 26 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1509/G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss BOSS 1509/G 1ED Man Optical frames Bio-cecid Green Round 716736795195
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1509/g cod. color 1 and green
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss Black oval Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - BOSS 1509/G gd0000015627
This slick Hugo Boss frame is extremely stylish. Crafted from recycled bio-based acetate, it is oval in shape with temples that grip securely onto your ears and a comfortable keyhole bridge. The metal bar detail at the sides gives this design a classic and refined edge. Look and feel sophisticated in this fashionable piece of eyewear. This versatile piece will look the part whatever the occasion and is intended to be worn with total confidence.
prodImage
£123.00
£127.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hugo Boss Black oval Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - BOSS 1509/G gd0000015627
prodImage
£123.00
£127.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Model: Boss 1509/G
Frame: Eco-acetate, Black
Gender: Men
Weight: 26 g
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1509/G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0203
£106.00
Hugo Boss 0203Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Hugo Boss 0219Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0125/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0125/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX8724
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX3184)
£110.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581065
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Rhinochaser (OX3111)
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3189V
£105.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581069
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX8901
£115.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX8903
£115.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RX7144
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel