Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180 Advanced

Manufacturer: Hudora
from £85.17to £112.124 offersManufacturer: Hudora

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180 Advanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Soccer Goal Pro Tect Advanced – Outdoor soccer goal with net and weatherproof coating for children/adults – Easy to assemble in the garden goal wall with zips and Velcro B0F1N2HNZ2
ROBUST – The high-quality soccer goal comes with a weatherproof tarpaulin sheathing that is secured with zips and Velcro, and protects players against hard impacts. The stable frame construction can cope with strong loads. KICK LIKE THE PROS – The professional goal appeals for its robust frame with a 75 mm outer diameter and the protective foam coating. The net has a reinforced thickness of 48 ply (threads per strand) and ensures high stability. UNCOMPLICATED – Assembly is easy by means of a plug-in and click system. The zip ensures quick net installation, while Velcro fasteners fix the net securely to the poles. VERSATILE – The goal is available in four sizes: 120x80 cm, 180x120 cm, 240x160 cm and 300x200 cm. Whether for little kickers, ambitious teenagers or adults – we have the right option for everyone. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£85.17
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Soccer Goal Pro Tect Advanced – Outdoor soccer goal with net and weatherproof coating for children/adults – Easy to assemble in the garden goal wall with zips and Velcro B0F1N35QKP
ROBUST – The high-quality soccer goal comes with a weatherproof tarpaulin sheathing that is secured with zips and Velcro, and protects players against hard impacts. The stable frame construction can cope with strong loads. KICK LIKE THE PROS – The professional goal appeals for its robust frame with a 75 mm outer diameter and the protective foam coating. The net has a reinforced thickness of 48 ply (threads per strand) and ensures high stability. UNCOMPLICATED – Assembly is easy by means of a plug-in and click system. The zip ensures quick net installation, while Velcro fasteners fix the net securely to the poles. VERSATILE – The goal is available in four sizes: 120x80 cm, 180x120 cm, 240x160 cm and 300x200 cm. Whether for little kickers, ambitious teenagers or adults – we have the right option for everyone. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Soccer Goal Pro Tect Advanced – Outdoor soccer goal with net and weatherproof coating for children/adults – Easy to assemble in the garden goal wall with zips and Velcro B0F1N35QKP
ROBUST – The high-quality soccer goal comes with a weatherproof tarpaulin sheathing that is secured with zips and Velcro, and protects players against hard impacts. The stable frame construction can cope with strong loads. KICK LIKE THE PROS – The professional goal appeals for its robust frame with a 75 mm outer diameter and the protective foam coating. The net has a reinforced thickness of 48 ply (threads per strand) and ensures high stability. UNCOMPLICATED – Assembly is easy by means of a plug-in and click system. The zip ensures quick net installation, while Velcro fasteners fix the net securely to the poles. VERSATILE – The goal is available in four sizes: 120x80 cm, 180x120 cm, 240x160 cm and 300x200 cm. Whether for little kickers, ambitious teenagers or adults – we have the right option for everyone. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£112.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUDORA Soccer Goal Pro Tect Advanced – Outdoor soccer goal with net and weatherproof coating for children/adults – Easy to assemble in the garden goal wall with zips and Velcro B0F1N31TMP
ROBUST – The high-quality soccer goal comes with a weatherproof tarpaulin sheathing that is secured with zips and Velcro, and protects players against hard impacts. The stable frame construction can cope with strong loads. KICK LIKE THE PROS – The professional goal appeals for its robust frame with a 75 mm outer diameter and the protective foam coating. The net has a reinforced thickness of 48 ply (threads per strand) and ensures high stability. UNCOMPLICATED – Assembly is easy by means of a plug-in and click system. The zip ensures quick net installation, while Velcro fasteners fix the net securely to the poles. VERSATILE – The goal is available in four sizes: 120x80 cm, 180x120 cm, 240x160 cm and 300x200 cm. Whether for little kickers, ambitious teenagers or adults – we have the right option for everyone. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£111.08
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180 Advanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.20
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma FC St. Pauli Home Jersey 25/26 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas FC Arsenal 26/27 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 240
£81.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exit Tempo soccer goal 180 x 120 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Argentina 26 Away Jersey Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Juventus Turin Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Juventus Turin 26/27 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£85.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£112.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel