Reusch Attrakt Freegel Infinity Finger Support

Price History
• Goalkeeper gloves
• Material: 56% Elastodiene, 30% Polyester, 8% Polypropylene, 3% Polyurethane
• Closure type: Velcro fastener
• Care instructions: Hand wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Infinity Finger Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves Men Adults Finger Protection Top Grip Breathable for Training & Play Artificial Grass, Natural Grass & Hard Court Size 7.5-11 Attractive Freegel Infinity Finger Support B0G5298LNJ
Durable grip and high abrasion resistance: the Reusch Grip Infinity Latex provides reliable grip on artificial grass, natural grass and hard court with additional reinforcement in heavily stressed areas. Finger protection and stable hold: the finger guard with five flexible protective rods reduces risk of overstretching, while the elastic waistband and the closure around the wrist with the dressing aid ensure a secure fit on the wrist. Tight fit and more grip: The latex around the fingertips and the extension on the thumb create an ergonomic and flexible fit with large contact surface for precise catching movements and optimal ball control. Robust backhand and comfort: the punching zone made of lightweight, durable material provides stability and flexibility, while the anatomical shape promotes a natural catching position and increases comfort. Breathable and ergonomic: breathable materials, the anatomical shape and the slight pre-spread of the fingers promote air circulation and a natural catching position for maximum control over the ball.
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Infinity Finger Support Flexible and Protective Goalkeeper Gloves Men and Women for Adults with Finger Protection Perfect for Artificial Grass B0CP85Y8N4
Reusch Attracts Freegel Infinity Finger Support: With these goalkeeper gloves for adults, you are well equipped for artificial grass. Your perfect companion for the next match! Football gloves with grip infinity palm covering: this combines exceptional grip with high durability and provides ideal grip. Perfect abrasion resistance for long-lasting peak performance! Finger Support The finger protection system with five protective strips reduces the risk of overstretching while ensuring softness and flexibility to provide maximum comfort and protection. 3D Thumb Crotch: this construction between the thumb and index finger avoids annoying seams in this highly loaded area, ensures an ergonomic fit and increases comfort. Airvent system: The highly breathable mesh material guarantees optimal air circulation in the glove, ensures maximum ventilation and keeps your hands cool and dry during the game.
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Infinity Finger Support Flexible and Protective Goalkeeper Gloves Men and Women for Adults with Finger Protection Perfect for Artificial Grass B0CP866QCJ
prodImage
£68.92
Shipping: Free
Reusch Unisex - Adult Attractive Freegel Infinity Finger Support Goalkeeper Gloves 65959
Perfect grip Evolution negative cut: tight fit and best ball control Stretchy closure for optimal fit and stability Reliable finger protection reduces overstretching Robust and flexible silicone backhand
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper gloves
Material: 56% Elastodiene, 30% Polyester, 8% Polypropylene, 3% Polyurethane
Closure type: Velcro fastener
Care instructions: Hand wash

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Infinity Finger Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Why so bad.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/03/2026
|
I got these gloves in December and after 2 months and 4 games they are destroyed. These gloves should not have done this.
Highly recommend gloves!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2026
|
My son loves these gloves. He is 14 years old and practices four days a week, sometimes even playing on Saturdays and Sundays. I think that's a lot of activity, but these gloves are comfortable and have shown great...View More durability despite his high level of use. We've tried various brands, balancing cost and quality, and I highly recommend these gloves.View Less
Good gloves
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/12/2025
|
Worked great for my high school son.
Tear easily
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/11/2025
|
Started ripping during first use
Ok
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
22/09/2025
|
Ok
With reviews from

Reusch Attrakt Freegel Infinity Finger Support Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
0
2
1
2

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.84
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Portugal 2026 Home Jersey Teenager
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Portugal 2026 Away Jersey Teenager
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Home Jersey Y
£60.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Women
£59.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Home Jersey 26/27 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180 Advanced
£60.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Infinity Finger Support
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.92
Shipping: Free
JUST KEEPERS
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel