Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC Junior

Price History
• Goalkeeper gloves
• Material: Polyester, mesh
• Closure type: Velcro
• Details: Reinforced palm, punch foam, Duraguard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Reliable Grip Breathable for Training & Play Natural Grass, Artificial Grass & Hard Court Size 4-8 Attractive Infinity Evolution NC Junior B0G5335KDH
Long-lasting grip for young keepers: the Grip Infinity coating provides reliable grip and strong abrasion resistance on artificial grass, natural grass and hard court. Ideal for ambitious children and teenagers. Tight fit and precise control: the Evolution Negative Cut wraps around the fingertips and allows optimal ball control. The soft inner seam construction provides flexibility and a natural catching feel during training and play. Stable hold on the wrist: the elastic textile waistband provides a secure, comfortable fixation, while the closure around the wrist combines maximum stability and freedom of movement. Durable back hand and extra protection: punch foam on the backhand provides stability and pleasant cushioning when fisting. Duraguard reinforces the most stressed palm zone and guarantees high durability even during intensive use. Breathable and ergonomic: breathable mesh keeps hands pleasantly cool and dry. The anatomical finger shape promotes a natural catching posture, while a seamless construction between the thumb and index finger avoids pressure points.
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Reliable Grip Breathable for Training & Play Natural Grass, Artificial Grass & Hard Court Size 4-8 Attractive Infinity Evolution NC Junior 75586
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Reliable Grip Breathable for Training & Play Natural Grass, Artificial Grass & Hard Court Size 4-8 Attractive Infinity Evolution NC Junior 75583
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper gloves
Material: Polyester, mesh
Closure type: Velcro
Details: Reinforced palm, punch foam, Duraguard

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£39.11
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro Touch Force Indoor
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Real Madrid 24/25 Home Jersey Men
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Football Shorts
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Academy Team Soccer Ball Size 5
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas DFB 25 Away Jersey Women's Team Women
£29.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Olympique de Marseille football shorts
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako TW Pants Striker Men
£22.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Goalkeeper Glove
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC Junior
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free
JUST KEEPERS
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
JUST KEEPERS
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel