Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior

Price History

1M
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Kids and Teens | Breathable | Training & Match | Natural & Synthetic Grass | Size 5-8 | Attrakt Gold X NC Junior B09NVBSGSG
This model of goalkeeper gloves is very comfortable, flexible and allows you to have a very important grip when taking the ball. A very good value for money that will not disappoint you. It is one of the most high-end models of the brand, combining precision, comfort and very good quality materials. A must for all goalkeepers who want performance. These gloves have a negative glove cut, with the inverted seams allowing for a compression effect of the fingers, maximizing the sensation. It is a cut that allows to have a glove very close to the hand. On the back of the glove, a latex zone provides very good cushioning during impacts during dives or fist releases. Very popular with goalkeepers. Gold X Palm Foam is one of Reusch's finest foam Very flexible, it allows an optimal grip on natural grass terrain. This foam is used by many professionals of the brand.
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Kids and Teens | Breathable | Training & Match | Natural & Synthetic Grass | Size 5-8 | Attrakt Gold X NC Junior 75571
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.84
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£31.60
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Real Madrid Home Jersey
£46.75
Compare Prices
62 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund 24/25 Home Jersey Men
£44.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Tiro Training Pants Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas FC Arsenal 25/26 Home Jersey Women
£43.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Home Jersey 26/27 Kids
£48.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Tiro Presentation Jacket Men
£51.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Liverpool Away Jersey
£42.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
JUST KEEPERS
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel