Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior

Price History
• Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior
• Material: Durable grip foam, PVC backhand
• Breathable thanks to textile base
• Finger Support System reduces injury risk
• Negative Cut for a snug fit, maximum ball control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Surfaces B0CP84RN56
Durable adhesive foam for all playing surfaces Negative cut close to the body for comfort Better ball control with an inner leg length Five-level finger protection system for safety ️ Soft and flexible palm despite the protection
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves Finger Protection for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0CP86C142
Reusch Attracts Starter Solid Finger Support Junior: With these goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Football gloves with grip solid palm covering: a synthetic palm foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who rely on quality and performance. Finger Support The finger protection system with five protective strips reduces the risk of overstretching while ensuring softness and flexibility to provide maximum comfort and protection. INSEAM CONSTRUCTION: Provides you with maximum comfort, precise ball control and tight fit - ideal for perfect stability and improved wearing comfort during sports! Elastic cuff: the proven closure made of highly elastic textile fabric ensures a perfect fit and provides additional support on the wrist. For optimal comfort and stability during the game.
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Surfaces 5472511
Features Durable adhesive foam for all playing surfaces ?? Negative cut close to the body for comfort Better ball control with an inner leg...
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves Finger Protection for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Surfaces
Durable adhesive foam for all playing surfaces 🙂🌟 Negative cut close to the body for comfort Better ball control with an inner leg length 🙂 Five-level finger protection system for safety ️ Soft and flexible palm despite the protection
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Surfaces
Durable adhesive foam for all playing surfaces Negative cut close to the body for comfort Better ball control with an inner leg length Five-level finger protection system for safety ️ Soft and flexible palm despite the protection
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Surfaces
Durable adhesive foam for all playing surfaces 🙂🌟 Negative cut close to the body for comfort Better ball control with an inner leg length 🙂 Five-level finger protection system for safety ️ Soft and flexible palm despite the protection
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Surfaces 65996
Durable adhesive foam for all playing surfaces 🙂🌟 Negative cut close to the body for comfort Better ball control with an inner leg length 🙂 Five-level finger protection system for safety ️ Soft and flexible palm despite the protection
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Surfaces 66001
Durable adhesive foam for all playing surfaces 🙂🌟 Negative cut close to the body for comfort Better ball control with an inner leg length 🙂 Five-level finger protection system for safety ️ Soft and flexible palm despite the protection
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Surfaces
Durable adhesive foam for all playing surfaces 🙂🌟 Negative cut close to the body for comfort Better ball control with an inner leg length 🙂 Five-level finger protection system for safety ️ Soft and flexible palm despite the protection
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attractive Starter Solid Finger Support Junior Goalkeeper Gloves Non-Slip for Kids, Teenagers, Boys and Girls with Finger Protection for All Conditions child-613370
Reusch Attractive Starter Solid Finger Support Junior: With these goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is perfectly equipped for all weather conditions and field surfaces. The next game can happen Grip Solid Palm Coating: A synthetic foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who rely on quality and performance. Finger Support: The five-band finger protection system reduces the risk of hyperextension while ensuring softness and flexibility to provide maximum comfort and protection. INNER SEAM CONSTRUCTION - Offers you maximum comfort, precise ball control and a tight fit - ideal for perfect stability and comfort during sports! Elastic cuff: the proven closure made of highly elastic textile fabric ensures a perfect fit and provides additional support on the wrist. For optimal comfort and stability during the game.
prodImage
£38.45
£43.44
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Reusch Kids Goalkeeper Gloves | Finger Protection | Strong Grip child-613366
Reusch ATTRACTIVE STARTER SOLID Finger Support Junior: With these goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys your child will be well equipped for all weather conditions and surfaces on the playing field. The next game can come! Grip Solid Palm: A synthetic foam palm with reliable durability. The ideal choice for aspiring goalkeepers and beginners who focus on quality and performance. Finger Support - Five finger protection strips reduce the risk of hyperextension, while ensuring softness and flexibility to offer maximum comfort and protection. Internal seam construction - Provides maximum comfort, precise ball control and tight fit, ideal for perfect stability and better feeling during sports Elastic cap: The tried and tested highly elastic fabric closure ensures a perfect fit and offers a better fit on the wrist. For optimal comfort and stability during the game.
prodImage
£38.45
£43.44
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Reusch Kids Goalkeeper Gloves | Finger Protection | Strong Grip child-613368
prodImage
£38.45
£43.44
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior
Material: Durable grip foam, PVC backhand
Breathable thanks to textile base
Finger Support System reduces injury risk
Negative Cut for a snug fit, maximum ball control

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£39.11
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas DFB 25 Away Jersey Women's Team Women
£29.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jako TW Pants Striker Child
£20.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Goalkeeper Glove
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jako TW Pants Striker Men
£22.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas 1. FC Köln Home Jersey
£30.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Pro Touch Force Indoor
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Molten F5G3300
£31.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Derbystar Senior training bib
£31.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Real Madrid 24/25 Home Jersey Men
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Finger Support Junior
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel