Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC

Price History
• Goalkeeper gloves
• Material: Reusch Infinity Foam
• Features: Breathable, flexible, strong grip
• Cut: Evolution Negative Cut for a snug fit
• Entry system: Easy to put on and take off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Men Adults | Breathable | for Training and Matches | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass and Hard Terrain | Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC B0G52C5D4W
This model of goalkeeper gloves is very comfortable, flexible and allows you to have a very important grip when taking the ball. A very good value for money that will not disappoint you. Evolution Negative cut glove cut very close to the hand for good sensations when taking the ball. This cut allows for a perfect fit of the hands in the gloves. The fingertips are rounded for even more comfort. These gloves are equipped with Reusch Infinity foam, which is less abrasive than others, for more resistance during games and training. Very appreciable for goalkeepers who want a durable glove. Very comfortable gloves with ease in the entry system, so the keepers can easily remove and put on the gloves in any weather. It is one of the best value goalkeeper gloves on the market. A durable glove, with a powerful grip and above all very comfortable.
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Men Adults | Breathable | for Training and Matches | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass and Hard Terrain | Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC B0G529MNGH
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Men Adults | Breathable | for Training and Matches | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass and Hard Terrain | Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC B0G52CN7GM
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper gloves
Material: Reusch Infinity Foam
Features: Breathable, flexible, strong grip
Cut: Evolution Negative Cut for a snug fit
Entry system: Easy to put on and take off

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Germany 26 Pre-Match Away Jersey Kids
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Munich Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uhlsport Super Resist+ HN
£41.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 300
£32.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Ball Size 5
£43.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund 24/25 Home Jersey Men
£44.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Liverpool Away Jersey
£42.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Puma Manchester City 25/26 Home Jersey Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel