Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 300

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 300
from £53.752 offersManufacturer: HudoraPrice History
• Football goal
• Material: Foam, Polyester, Steel, Tarpaulin
• 7 U-shaped pins
• Mesh size: 45 mm
• Dimensions: W300 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£189.00
Shipping: £12.32

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Soccer Goal Pro Tect - Large soccer goal for kids and adults - Foam-covered football goal with net - Premium Outdoor Goal Wall with Impact 76915
Features SIMPLE ASSEMBLY - The soccer goal can be effortlessly assembled in 3 different sizes - 180x120cm/240x160cm/300x200cm - using...
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Soccer Goal Pro Tect - Large soccer goal for kids and adults - Foam-covered football goal with net - Premium Outdoor Goal Wall with Impact Protection
SIMPLE ASSEMBLY - The soccer goal can be effortlessly assembled in 3 different sizes - 180x120cm/240x160cm/300x200cm - using click-assembly. The labeled poles make the setup extremely uncomplicated PROFESSIONAL KICKER EXPERIENCE - The goal posts & crossbar have a diameter of 75mm. The tightly woven polyester goal net has a mesh size of 4.5 cm. Kick like the pros IMPACT PROTECTION - The Pro Tect goal is distinguished by a special foam padding that protects players from hard impacts. The red-black tarpaulin cover makes the goal weatherproof ROBUST FRAME - Beneath the foam padding lies the high-quality, powder-coated steel tube frame. Additionally, you can secure the goal with the included pegs into the ground HUDORA - The family business, run by 4 generations, captivates its customers with experience, trend intuition & top quality. See for yourself
prodImage
£189.00
£201.32
Shipping: £12.32
with shipping: £12.32
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Foam, Polyester, Steel, Tarpaulin
7 U-shaped pins
Mesh size: 45 mm

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£83.53
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£21.60
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 11 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£60.71
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Manchester United Home 23/24 Men
£52.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Vapor Grip 3
£52.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Response Pro
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 2018 England Stadium Away Men
£51.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Home Jersey 25/26 Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Kids
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Erima Short Silverado
£57.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund 24/25 Home Jersey Men
£48.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Ball Size 5
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 300
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
MacSwiss
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £12.32
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel