Uhlsport Super Resist+ HN
- Goalkeeper gloves
- Material: 65% elastodiene, 26% polyester, 6% nylon, 3% polyurethane
- Cut: Half negative cut for snug fit and optimal ball control
- Closure: Surrounding EVA latex strap for secure hold
- Features: Breathable, water-repellent, high abrasion resistance
Price History
1M 3M
Uhlsport Super Resist+ HN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Uhlsport Flex Plate
£12.95
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
uhlsport Super Resist+ HN Football Goalkeeper Gloves - Gloves for Goalkeepers - Especially for Artificial Grass and Hard Floors 139666285
Excellent adhesive foam: exclusive super resist latex with outstanding grip, high abrasion resistance and cushioning. The uhlsport Starter Resist offers you 100% ball control in any game situation. In addition, the uhlsport goalkeeper gloves are designed for durability with the innovative adhesive foams. The Super Resist HN is ideal for artificial grass and hard courts, because with particles it offers improved durability on all playing fields. Innovative cut and features: the inner seam construction of the half negative cut ensures a tighter fit and optimal ball control. In addition, the rebound zone provides maximum flexibility and optimal fisting. The wraps on the thumb and hand edge deliver a perfect fit and improved grip. Glove body like a second skin: this uhlsport glove is made from a breathable and comfortable textile fabric. So the goalkeeper glove performs 100% in any game situation and is comfortable at the same time. ✅ Firm closure: The all-round EVA latex strap and the full bandage provide perfect support and support for the wrists. The gloves of the Champions: Our gloves are developed for and with professionals around the globe. World-class keepers such as Mike Maignan, Lukáš Hrádecký or Oliver Baumann trust and have therefore relied on the top products of uhlsport!

£41.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Super Resist+ HN Junior Goalkeeper Gloves Size 4 Fluo Orange 139666287
A new latex Generation with RES particles for artificial grass and hard floors. Optimized foam qualities make it particularly abrasion proof. Special graphite particles make the surface of the palm particularly robust and resistant. Comfortable textile for best breathability and wearing comfort. REBOUNDZONE element for optimised punching performance and cushioning.

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Uhlsport Prediction Super Resist+ HN Goalkeeper Gloves Size 8 Orange/Black 4099803117974
Uhlsport Prediction Super Resist+ HN Goalkeeper Gloves Size 8 Orange/Black, Sporting Goods > Football > Gloves

£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
uhlsport Football Goalkeeper Gloves Super Resist+ HN - Goalkeeper Gloves for Synthetic Turf and Hard Terrain - Fluorescent Orange/White/Black, 5 142469950
EXCEPTIONAL GRIP - Exclusive Super Resist latex provides exceptional grip, high abrasion resistance and cushioning. The uhlsport RESIST gives you 100% control of the ball in all game situations. CUT AND INNOVATIVE FEATURES: The inner seam construction of the HALF NEGATIVE CUTS results in a closer fit and optimal ball control. In addition, the new Rebound Zone technology ensures maximum flexibility and an optimal punch. Tapes on the thumb and edge of the hand provide an optimal fit and grip. GLOVES LIKE A SECOND SKIN: These uhlsport gloves are made of breathable and comfortable textile fabric. Thus, the goalkeeper glove performs 100% in all game situations while being comfortable. SOLID CLOSURE: The EVA latex peripheral tongue as well as the full bandage provide perfect support and support for the wrists. CHAMPION GLOVES: Our gloves are developed FOR and WITH professionals around the world. World-class goalkeepers like Mike Maignan, Lukáš Hrádecký or Oliver Baumann have trusted and have been betting on the best products from uhlsport !

£48.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Super Resist+ HN Football Goalkeeper Gloves for Artificial Grass and Hard Fields 142469951
EXCELLENT RESISTANT: Exclusive super recovery latex with exceptional grip, high abrasion resistance and cushioning. The uhlsport RESIST offers 100% ball control in every game situation. uhlsport Goalkeeper Gloves are also designed to last thanks to innovative adhesive foams. The SUPER RESIST HN is ideal for artificial grass and hard fields, as it offers longer durability on all fields with particles. CUT: The internal seam construction of the HALF NEGATIVE CUT ensures a tighter fit and optimal ball control. In addition, the bounce zone is a new technology that ensures maximum flexibility and optimal punch action. The cuffs on the thumb and hand edge ensure an optimal fit and a better grip. GLOVES LIKE A SECOND SKIN: This uhlsport glove is made of breathable and comfortable textile material. This means that the goalkeeper glove works 100% in every game situation and is at the same time comfortable. STOP CLOSURE: All-round EVA latex flap and full bandage provide perfect hold and support for wrists. CHAMPIONS GLOVES: Our gloves have been developed FOR and WITH professionals around the world. World-renowned goalkeepers such as Mike Maignan, Lukáš Hrádecký and Oliver Baumann have trusted for years on the flagship products of uhlsport!

£53.49
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Super Resist+ Durable Goalkeeper Gloves for Artificial Grass and Hard Pitch 147132833
Outstanding adhesive foam: exclusive super resist latex with outstanding grip, high abrasion resistance and cushioning. The uhlsport Resist offers you 100% ball control in every game situation. In addition, the uhlsport goalkeeper gloves are designed for durability with the innovative adhesive foams. The Super Resist HN is ideal for artificial grass and hard courts, because with particles it offers improved durability on all playing fields. Innovative cut: the inner seam construction of the HALF NEGATIVE CUTS provides a tighter fit and optimal ball control. The layers incorporated between the inner and back of the hand ensure a comfortable fit of the glove. Material: the back of the hand is made of perforated, breathable carrier material. The perforation guarantees maximum air circulation. This means: maximum functionality with exceptional comfort. Goalkeeper gloves with latex strap all around: provides secure and stable grip on the wrist for optimal support. Goalkeeper gloves with thumb wrap: increases the contact area to the ball for improved grip and control.

£56.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Super Resist+ Durable Goalkeeper Gloves for Artificial Grass and Hard Pitch 147131549

£56.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Super Resist+ Durable Goalkeeper Gloves for Artificial Grass and Hard Pitch 147132708

£56.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Super Resist+ Durable Goalkeeper Gloves for Artificial Grass and Hard Pitch 147132785

£56.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Super Resist+ Durable Goalkeeper Gloves for Artificial Grass and Hard Pitch 147131979

£56.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Football Goalkeeper Gloves Super Resist+ HN - Goalkeeper Gloves for Synthetic Grass and Hard Terrain 71607
EXCEPTIONAL GRIP - Exclusive Super Resist latex provides exceptional grip, high abrasion resistance and cushioning. The uhlsport RESIST gives you 100% control of the ball in all game situations. CUT AND INNOVATIVE FEATURES: The inner seam construction of the HALF NEGATIVE CUTS results in a closer fit and optimal ball control. In addition, the new Rebound Zone technology ensures maximum flexibility and an optimal punch. Tapes on the thumb and edge of the hand provide an optimal fit and grip. GLOVES LIKE A SECOND SKIN: These uhlsport gloves are made of breathable and comfortable textile fabric. Thus, the goalkeeper glove performs 100% in all game situations while being comfortable. SOLID CLOSURE: The EVA latex peripheral tongue as well as the full bandage provide perfect support and support for the wrists. CHAMPION GLOVES: Our gloves are developed FOR and WITH professionals around the world. World-class goalkeepers like Mike Maignan, Lukáš Hrádecký or Oliver Baumann have trusted and have been betting on the best products from uhlsport !

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Goalkeeper gloves |
| Material: 65% elastodiene, 26% polyester, 6% nylon, 3% polyurethane |
| Cut: Half negative cut for snug fit and optimal ball control |
| Closure: Surrounding EVA latex strap for secure hold |
| Features: Breathable, water-repellent, high abrasion resistance |
Price History
1M 3M
Uhlsport Super Resist+ HN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products