Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 240 Advanced

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 240 Advanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Soccer Goal Pro Tect Advanced – Outdoor soccer goal with net and weatherproof coating for children/adults – Easy to assemble in the garden goal wall with zips and Velcro B0F1N5W7QB
ROBUST – The high-quality soccer goal comes with a weatherproof tarpaulin sheathing that is secured with zips and Velcro, and protects players against hard impacts. The stable frame construction can cope with strong loads. KICK LIKE THE PROS – The professional goal appeals for its robust frame with a 75 mm outer diameter and the protective foam coating. The net has a reinforced thickness of 48 ply (threads per strand) and ensures high stability. UNCOMPLICATED – Assembly is easy by means of a plug-in and click system. The zip ensures quick net installation, while Velcro fasteners fix the net securely to the poles. VERSATILE – The goal is available in four sizes: 120x80 cm, 180x120 cm, 240x160 cm and 300x200 cm. Whether for little kickers, ambitious teenagers or adults – we have the right option for everyone. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Soccer Goal Pro Tect Advanced – Outdoor soccer goal with net and weatherproof coating for children/adults – Easy to assemble in the garden goal wall with zips and Velcro B0F1N2P6G7
ROBUST – The high-quality soccer goal comes with a weatherproof tarpaulin sheathing that is secured with zips and Velcro, and protects players against hard impacts. The stable frame construction can cope with strong loads. KICK LIKE THE PROS – The professional goal appeals for its robust frame with a 75 mm outer diameter and the protective foam coating. The net has a reinforced thickness of 48 ply (threads per strand) and ensures high stability. UNCOMPLICATED – Assembly is easy by means of a plug-in and click system. The zip ensures quick net installation, while Velcro fasteners fix the net securely to the poles. VERSATILE – The goal is available in four sizes: 120x80 cm, 180x120 cm, 240x160 cm and 300x200 cm. Whether for little kickers, ambitious teenagers or adults – we have the right option for everyone. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£103.85
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 240 Advanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Scooter Up 200
£54.73
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 10 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£81.32
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 5 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro
£89.88
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX ProCompare 4 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£50.46
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Advanced 300
£208.90
Hudora Soccer Goal Advanced 300Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205
£119.00
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205Compare 3 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205
£104.92
Hudora BigWheel 205Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£115.82
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.94
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£45.86
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas DFB 24 Home Jersey Kids
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Portugal 2026 Home Jersey Men
£76.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma FC St. Pauli Home Jersey 25/26 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Argentina 26 Home Jersey Men
£73.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Real Madrid 25/26 Home Jersey Men
£72.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Real Madrid 25/26 Home Jersey Women
£72.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Juventus Turin Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Puma Austria 2026 Home Jersey Men
£80.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Argentina 26 Away Jersey Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 240 Advanced
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel