Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 120 Lite

Manufacturer: Hudora
from £69.951 offerManufacturer: Hudora
Offer
Best Price
£69.95
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Pro Tect 120 Lite soccer goal – garden soccer goal with post padding for outdoor use – quick to set up thanks to click connections – stable goal for children & teens - black B0GYDQ4SNF
EASY TO SET UP - Extremely quick assembly thanks to the clever slot-and-click system that requires no tools, so the goal is ready to use in just a few minutes and spontaneous play can start any time. STABLE CONSTRUCTION - The robust steel frame and 30-mesh net are designed for hard shots and offer reliable support when training and playing. Includes pegs for secure anchorage. PADDED FRAME - The front frame is padded with foam tubes that significantly reduce the risk of injury and provide more safety for players of all ages. OPTIMALLY TENSIONED GOAL NET - Thanks to the zip, Velcro and stable plastic clips, the net is attached in moments and remains permanently fully tensioned - no slipping, no readjusting. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.20
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Men
£73.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Response Pro
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 240
£81.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Kids
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Juventus Turin Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Erima Short Silverado
£57.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Manchester United Home 23/24 Men
£52.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma FC St. Pauli Home Jersey 25/26 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exit Tempo soccer goal 180 x 120 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel