HPE HDD 450GB (737573-001)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 450 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Hot-swap capable for easy replacement
• Compatible with HP SmartDrive carriers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HPE HDD 450GB (737573-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE 450GB hot-plug dual port SAS HDD internal hard drive 15000 RPM 3.5 737573-001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£264.20
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise 737573-001 Internal Hard Drive – 450GB SAS 15K 3.5in
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 737573-001 Internal Hard Drive – 450GB SAS 15K 3.5in, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£321.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hot-swap capable for easy replacement
Compatible with HP SmartDrive carriers
Hard Drive Capacity
450 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M
HPE HDD 450GB (737573-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)
£1,096.86
HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)
£299.07
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)
£556.56
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)Compare 2 Prices
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)
£474.97
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Red Pro 6TB (WD6005FFBX)
£263.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 6TB (ST6000NM020B)
£262.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 2TB (ST2000NT001)
£221.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Synology HAT3300 6TB (HAT3300-6T)
£262.42
Compare Prices
13 offers
Western Digital WD Ae 6TB (WD6001F4PZ)
£261.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 6TB (ST6000NM001B)
£322.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD60PURX)
£266.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 6TB (ST6000NM019B)
£273.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 8TB (ST8000VX010)
£270.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£264.20
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£321.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel