HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e (404M5B)

Manufacturer: HP
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e (404M5B)
from £199.99to £315.728 offersManufacturer: HP
• HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e All-in-One 4-in-1 Inkjet Multifunction Printer
• Print resolution: up to 4,800 x 1,200 dpi
• Print speed: up to 25 pages/min
• Connectivity: USB LAN, Wi-Fi, Apple AirPrint, Mopria
• Features: Duplex, DADF, 500-sheet input tray
• Recommended monthly print volume
• Interfaces: USB 2.0, Network, Wi-Fi, Wi-Fi Direct
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e (404M5B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer with HP+ and 3 months Instant Ink 404M5B#687
Say hello to the professional colour inkjet printer for your growing business from the World’s #1 Printer Company, paired with the easiest-to-use print app. Enjoy easy cloud sharing and multi-device printing with extra performance features.
24 hours
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer 404M5B
. Say hello to the professional colour inkjet printer for your growing business from the World's #1Printer Company paired with the easiest-to-use print app. Enjoy easy cloud sharing and multi-device printing with extra performance features.. Dynamic security enabled printer. Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused remanufactured and refilled cartridges.. This is an HP+ enabled printer. Choose HP+ at product setup to activate benefits. HP+ requires an HP account ongoing connection to the internet and exclusive use of Original HP Ink cartridges for the life of the printerKey Product Info . Always ready for high volumes get an HP OfficeJet Pro printer equipped with two 250-page input trays.Stay connected with our most reliable Wi-Fi - dual-band self-healing - that automatically reconnects.With an Instant Ink subscription you can get ink delivered directly to your door before you run out.Choose printers made with at least 40% recycled plastic. Product Features Empower your business with a productivity powerhouseAlways ready for high volumes get an HP OfficeJet Pro printer equipped with two 250-page input trays. Avoid waiting by the printer with an automatic document feeder enabling single-pass double-sided scanning. Scan/print/copy from your cloud storages like with the easy-to-use print app. Advanced technology to stay connected and secureStay connected with a reliable dual-band self-healing Wi-Fi that automatically reconnects. What's in the box? . HP 937 Setup Black Ink CartridgeHP 937 Setup Cyan Ink CartridgeHP 937 Setup Magenta Ink CartridgeHP 937 Setup Yellow Ink CartridgeHP OfficeJet Pro 9132e All-in-One PrinterInk Caution FlyerPower CordReference GuideRegulatory FlyerSetup Poster
prodImage
£229.00
£235.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Officejet Pro Hp 9132E All-In-One Printer, Color, 404M5B#686 UK180_404M5B#686_51
404M5B#686
prodImage
£240.47
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e, Professional A4 Color Inkjet All-in-One Printer, Copy, Scanner, Fax, Wi-Fi, Dual Tray, Duplex Printing, 3 Months Instant Ink, Grey
BEST CHOICE FOR SMBs & HOME OFFICE; Print, scan, copy and fax in black & white and colour; print speed is up to 39 ppm black and 39 ppm colour 35-Sheet Auto Document Feeder, Automatic Duplex Printing, Double-Sided Scanner, Dual-Band Wi-Fi with Auto Reset, Wi-Fi Direct, Ethernet, HP Smart App, Touchscreen, USB 2.0 and Apple AirPrint DISCOVER HP+, the smartest printing solution; CONVENIENT: the printer automatically requests ink before it runs out; SAFE and SIMPLE: It is safer and allows you to be more productive by managing everything easily, even from mobile, thanks to the HP Smart app; SUSTAINABLE: use eco-designed cartridges, +83% of Original HP Ink cartridges contain recycled plastic Compatible with Original HP 937 Cyan (4S6W2NE), HP 937 Magenta (4S6W3NE), HP 937 Yellow (4S6W4NE), HP 937 Black (4S6W5NE), HP 937 CMYK 4-Pack (6C401NE) Get up to €50 back when you buy a HP printer and sign up for HP Instant Ink
prodImage
£240.48
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e Wireless All-in-One Color Printer, Instant Ink; 404M5B#687
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e Wireless All-in-One Color Printer, Instant Ink;, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
HP 404M5B#686 Officejet Pro Hp 9132E
HP 404M5B#686 Officejet Pro Hp 9132E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£299.85
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e Wireless All-in-One Color Printer. Instant Ink; 404M5B#687
Print for your business like a Pro. Say hello to the professional colour inkjet printer for your growing business from the World’s #1 Printer Company. paired with the easiest-to-use print app. Enjoy easy cloud sharing and multi-device printing with extra performance features.[1.2]. HP Instant Ink eligibleDynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.This is an HP+ enabled printer. Choose HP+ at product setup to activate benefits. HP+ requires an HP account. ongoing connection to the internet. and exclusive use of Original HP Ink cartridges for the life of the printer. More at: http://www.hp.com/plus
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£315.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Officejet Pro Hp 9132E All-In-One Printer, Color, 404M5B#686 202711-HP-9132e-3
404M5B#686
prodImage
£241.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e All-in-One 4-in-1 Inkjet Multifunction Printer
Print resolution: up to 4,800 x 1,200 dpi
Print speed: up to 25 pages/min
Connectivity: USB LAN, Wi-Fi, Apple AirPrint, Mopria
Features: Duplex, DADF, 500-sheet input tray
Recommended monthly print volume
Interfaces: USB 2.0, Network, Wi-Fi, Wi-Fi Direct

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e (404M5B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 4 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon MAXIFY MB5450
£199.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother MFC-J6540DW
£199.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother MFC-J4335DW
£235.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MFC-J5340DWE
£200.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank M2120
£199.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-M2120
£199.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother MFC-J6540DWE
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MFC-J5340DW
£200.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson Expression Photo XP-970
£205.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon Pixma TS9550a
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e (404M5B)
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: £6.95
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£240.47
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£240.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel