Canon Pixma TS9550a

Price History
• Canon PIXMA TS9550a 3-in-1 MFP Printer
• Prints 15 mono and 10 color pages per minute
• Automatic duplex printing up to A4, borderless printing up to A3
• 2 paper trays for 200 sheets, ADF for 20 sheets
• 10.8 cm color display, Wi-Fi, cloud connectivity
• Direct CD printing, nail sticker printing possible
• Inkjet, A3 format, Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, USB, LAN, Wi-Fi
• 10.8 cm touchscreen color display, max. resolution 4,800 x 1,200 dpi, copy speed 8 ISO pages/min, dimensions: 46.8 x 36.6 x 19.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon Pixma TS9550a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Canon PIXMA TS9550a Inkjet A3 4800 x 1200 DPI Wi-Fi 2988C038
Compact. clever and connected. this A3 All-In-One printer can print. scan and copy for all your business needsA3 All-In-One for the home office or home crafterWith A3 print capability. and simple wireless connectivity. the PIXMA TS9550a Series allows you to choose between professional document printing for the home office. or total creative freedom for all your crafting needs.Compact A3 solutionWhy sacrifice space when this compact All-in-One printer offers A3 printing with a comparable A4 footprint? The compact and sleek design also includes an intuitive 10.8cm (4.3 inch) touchscreen and an oversize copy feature to manage A3 documents with ease.Smart and connectedBoost work efficiency by operating your printer with your smartphone. Use the Canon PRINT app and seamless Wi-Fi connectivity to take the fuss out of printing. scanning and copying. or print direct with AirPrint (iOS) and Mopria (Android). You can link up to the local network using the Ethernet connection.Direct accessEnjoy total connectivity and take the fuss out of printing. Cloud printing and scanning is a breeze using Cloud Link via the Canon PRINT app. You can even integrate PIXMA TS9550a Series into your smart home and control some basic functions with Alexa-enabled devices.Best for businessPIXMA TS9550a Series is the perfect home office companion with Ethernet for network connection and cloud scanning to Evernote. Dropbox and Google Drive via the Cloud Link. Create booklets straight from the touchscreen and multi-task with the 2-way paper feeder and 20-sheet ADF.Professional productionA printer that’s perfect for capturing the detail you need. A dedicated pigment black ink keeps text with true clarity while Canon's class-leading FINE printhead technology and 5 individual inks mean photos benefit from rich graduation and up to 100-year album life.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£195.49
Shipping: Free
Canon PIXMA TS9550A A3 Colour Inkjet Multifunction B0D49H76WT
COMPACT A3 PRINTER: This compact All-in-One printer offers A3 printing with a comparable A4 footprint. The compact and sleek design also includes an intuitive 10.8cm (4.3 inch) touchscreen and an oversize copy feature to manage A3 documents with ease. SMART AND CONNECTED: Boost work efficiency by operating your printer with your smartphone. Use the Canon PRINT app and seamless Wi-Fi connectivity to take the fuss out of printing, scanning and copying, or print direct with AirPrint (iOS) and Mopria (Android). You can link up to the local network using the Ethernet connection. DIRECT ACCESS: Cloud printing and scanning is a breeze using Cloud Link via the Canon PRINT app. You can even integrate PIXMA TS9550a Series into your smart home and control some basic functions with Alexa-enabled devices. BEST FOR BUSINESS: PIXMA TS9550a Series is the perfect home office companion with Ethernet for network connection and cloud scanning to Evernote, Dropbox and Google Drive via the Cloud Link. Create booklets straight from the touchscreen and multi-task with the 2-way paper feeder and 20-sheet ADF. PROFESSIONAL PRODUCTION: A printer that’s perfect for capturing the detail you need. A dedicated pigment black ink keeps text with true clarity while Canon's class-leading FINE printhead technology and 5 individual inks mean photos benefit from rich graduation and up to 100-year album life.
prodImage
£197.76
Shipping: Free
Canon PIXMA TS9550a A3 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer 2988C038
Exceptional Print QualityThe Canon PIXMA TS9550a delivers stunning A3 color prints with sharp detail and vibrant colors. Its advanced inkjet technology ensures your photos documents and creative projects look professional and lifelike every time . Versatile All-in-One FunctionalityThis printer combines printing scanning and copying in one compact device. Whether you need high-resolution photos office documents or creative layouts the PIXMA TS9550a handles it all with ease . Wireless ConvenienceWith built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth connectivity printing from your smartphone tablet or laptop is effortless. Enjoy the flexibility of wireless printing from anywhere in your home or office . User-Friendly Operation. . The intuitive 4.3-inch touchscreen makes navigation simple. Easy setup clear menus and guided prompts ensure a smooth printing experience for beginners and advanced users alike . Creative Printing Options. . Take your creativity further with specialized features like borderless photo printing collage layouts and custom stationery. The printer supports a variety of paper sizes including A3 for larger projects and posters . Efficient Ink System. . The individual ink cartridges allow you to replace only the color you need reducing waste and cost. Combined with Canon’s high-yield options this printer is designed for both quality and efficiency . Sleek and Compact DesignIts modern black finish and compact footprint make the PIXMA TS9550a a stylish addition to any workspace. Despite its capabilities it fits comfortably on desks or shelves without overwhelming your environment..
prodImage
£199.97
£206.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Canon PIXMA TS9550a Wireless A3 Colour All in One Inkjet Touch LCD Photo Printer 2988C038
Canon PIXMA TS9550a Wireless A3 Colour All in One Inkjet Touch LCD Photo Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Canon PIXMA TS9550a Inkjet Colour printing 4800 x 1200 DPI A3 Direct printing Black 374130
Compact clever and connected this A3 All-In-One printer can print scan and copy for all your business needs A3 All-In-One for the home office or home crafter With A3 print capability and simple wireless connectivity the PIXMA TS9550a Series allows you to choose between professional document printing for the home office or total creative freedom for all your crafting needs. Compact A3 solution Why sacrifice space when this compact All-in-One printer offers A3 printing with a comparable A4 footprint? The compact and sleek design also includes an intuitive 10.8cm (4.3 inch) touchscreen and an oversize copy feature to manage A3 documents with ease. Smart and connected Boost work efficiency by operating your printer with your smartphone. Use the Canon PRINT app and seamless Wi-Fi connectivity to take the fuss out of printing scanning and copying or print direct with AirPrint (iOS) and Mopria (Android). You can link up to the local network using the Ethernet connection. Direct access Enjoy total connectivity and take the fuss out of printing. Cloud printing and scanning is a breeze using Cloud Link via the Canon PRINT app. You can even integrate PIXMA TS9550a Series into your smart home and control some basic functions with Alexa-enabled devices. Best for business PIXMA TS9550a Series is the perfect home office companion with Ethernet for network connection and cloud scanning to Evernote Dropbox and Google Drive via the Cloud Link. Create booklets straight from the touchscreen and multi-task with the 2-way paper feeder and 20-sheet ADF. Professional production A printer thats perfect for capturing the detail you need. A dedicated pigment black ink keeps text with true clarity while Canon's class-leading FINE printhead technology and 5 individual inks mean photos benefit from rich graduation and up to 100-year album life.
prodImage
£227.84
Shipping: Free
Canon TS9550 Multifunction Inkjet Printer - Black
Compact A3 solution Smart and connected Direct access Best for business Professional production
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Canon TS9550 Multifunction Inkjet Printer - Black 04PB02072615113NONSFP
Compact A3 solution Smart and connected Direct access Best for business Professional production
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Canon Pixma Ts9550A A3 Print And A4 Scan/Copy Inkjet Mfp | Wired & Wireless | In 2988C038
Canon Pixma Ts9550A A3 Print And A4 Scan/Copy Inkjet Mfp | Wired & Wireless | In, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£240.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Canon PIXMA TS9550a 3-in-1 MFP Printer
Prints 15 mono and 10 color pages per minute
Automatic duplex printing up to A4, borderless printing up to A3
2 paper trays for 200 sheets, ADF for 20 sheets
10.8 cm color display, Wi-Fi, cloud connectivity
Direct CD printing, nail sticker printing possible
Inkjet, A3 format, Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, USB, LAN, Wi-Fi
10.8 cm touchscreen color display, max. resolution 4,800 x 1,200 dpi, copy speed 8 ISO pages/min, dimensions: 46.8 x 36.6 x 19.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Canon Pixma TS9550a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF667Cdw
£285.96
Canon i-Sensys MF667CdwCompare 6 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw II
£315.70
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw IICompare 5 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw II
£392.90
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw IICompare 2 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£140.78
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 8 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£386.39
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Selphy CP1500
£71.98
Canon Selphy CP1500Compare 28 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£250.11
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£64.00
Canon Pixma MG3650SCompare 3 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£60.00
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 20 Prices
Canon Pixma TS4150i
£64.99
Canon Pixma TS4150iCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e (404M5B)
£199.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother MFC-J5340DWE
£174.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-M2120
£199.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson EcoTank M2120
£199.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma G3430
£188.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Smart Tank 7007 (940Y5A)
£191.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Smart Tank 7005 (28B54A)
£190.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Canon Pixma TS8751
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma G3570
£189.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Envy Inspire 7920e (242Q0B)
£188.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma TS9550a
prodImage
£195.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: £6.95
appliances4u
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel