Canon MAXIFY GX7150

Price History
• Printer with refillable ink tanks for high print volumes
• Page yield up to 14,000 pages with color inks, 6,000 pages with black ink
• 50-sheet ADF and 600-sheet paper capacity for efficient workflows
• Supports various print media, including banners up to 1.2 m in length
• Interfaces: USB, LAN, Wi-Fi, compatible with Apple AirPrint and Mopria
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Canon MAXIFY GX7150 Inkjet A4 600 x 1200 DPI Wi-Fi 6880C032
SMALL DECISIONS. MAXIMUM IMPACTProduce business-quality documents quickly with average savings of 90% on the total cost of ownership4 vs top 10 laser and inkjet printers with these ever-dependable. high-volume refillable MegaTank printers.Estate AgenciesProduce property portfolios quickly for clients. scan and copy key documents easily with the 50-Sheet ADF – without worrying about ink or paper running out. Print business cards on matte or glossy media.RetailPrint invoices effortlessly thanks to consistent reliability. high speed and a compact footprint. Create high quality. durable point of sale material. promotional banners and tags – all in-house.Private ClinicsPrint client records. new appointment details and even print directly on envelopes. Create persuasive collateral to promote your clinic’s capabilities.Educational InstitutionsCreate course materials. presentation handouts as well as administrative documents easily every day with a cost-conscious printer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£530.43
Shipping: Free
Canon MAXIFY GX7150 A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer 6880C032
High-Capacity MegaTank PrintingThe Canon MAXIFY GX7150 MegaTank delivers an exceptional printing experience with its integrated refillable ink tanks. Designed for high-volume office use it offers a cost-effective solution without compromising on print quality making it ideal for businesses that demand efficiency and reliability . Versatile Multifunction CapabilityThis printer is a true all-in-one device combining printing scanning copying and faxing in a single unit. It supports both A4 and Legal-sized documents allowing seamless handling of standard office paperwork and larger documents up to 216 x 356 mm . Fast and Efficient Printing. . Achieve professional-quality results quickly with printing speeds of up to 24 images per minute (ipm). Whether printing in black and white or full color the GX7150 ensures sharp vibrant output for all your office needs . Large Paper CapacityWith a 600-sheet paper capacity this printer minimizes the need for frequent refills supporting high-volume printing tasks without interruption. Its flexible media handling accommodates both A4 and Legal-sized paper giving you the freedom to manage diverse document types . Seamless Connectivity. . Stay connected effortlessly via USB 2.0 Wi-Fi (n) and LAN enabling smooth integration into your office network. The GX7150 also supports faxing at 33.6 Kbps ensuring reliable communication for essential documents . Advanced Ink SystemEquipped with a Continuous Ink Supply System (CISS) the printer provides a steady ink flow for uninterrupted printing. The MegaTank system allows for easy refills reducing downtime and lowering printing costs while maintaining consistent high-quality results..
prodImage
£542.97
£549.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Canon MAXIFY GX7150 Compact Office Printer - Colour Printers & Scanners All-in-One Wireless | MegaTank Inkjet Printer, Copier, Scanner | Wi-Fi, Ethernet & USB Connectivity B0DZPFH3LK
OFFICE PRINTER: Highly efficient, professional quality compact printer for small businesses & offices - Canon all-in-one printers produce sharp text & vivid colours with durable highlighter & water resistant inks WIRELESS PRINTER: Scan directly to network folders & email for uninterrupted workflows - with a 50-sheet duplex auto document feeder with single pass 2-sides scan, up to 600 sheets - perfect for business documents EFFICIENCY: Prints at high speeds of speeds of 24 ipm (black) & 15.5 ipm (colour) - works as a printer, scanner, copier & fax, connect to your PC & Mac, via the printer screen, using AirPrint, Mopria or the Canon PRINT app REFILLABLE INK TANK: Print 14,000 pages (colour) or 6,000 pages (black) with full set bottles, or switch to economy mode for 50% more pages CANON: Exceptional Canon printer built to deliver cost-conscious & excellent print quality every time - combine with genuine Canon ink bottles & paper for best results
prodImage
£569.20
Shipping: Free
Canon MAXIFY GX7150 MegaTank 6880C032
Canon MAXIFY GX7150 MegaTank, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
Canon MAXIFY GX7150 Inkjet A4 600 x 1200 DPI Wi-Fi 402310
SMALL DECISIONS MAXIMUM IMPACT Produce business-quality documents quickly with average savings of 90% on the total cost of ownership4 vs top 10 laser and inkjet printers with these ever-dependable high-volume refillable MegaTank printers. Estate Agencies Produce property portfolios quickly for clients scan and copy key documents easily with the 50-Sheet ADF without worrying about ink or paper running out. Print business cards on matte or glossy media. Retail Print invoices effortlessly thanks to consistent reliability high speed and a compact footprint. Create high quality durable point of sale material promotional banners and tags all in-house. Private Clinics Print client records new appointment details and even print directly on envelopes. Create persuasive collateral to promote your clinics capabilities. Educational Institutions Create course materials presentation handouts as well as administrative documents easily every day with a cost-conscious printer.
prodImage
£595.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Printer with refillable ink tanks for high print volumes
Page yield up to 14,000 pages with color inks, 6,000 pages with black ink
50-sheet ADF and 600-sheet paper capacity for efficient workflows
Supports various print media, including banners up to 1.2 m in length
Interfaces: USB, LAN, Wi-Fi, compatible with Apple AirPrint and Mopria

Price History

1M 3M
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF667Cdw
£285.96
Canon i-Sensys MF667CdwCompare 6 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw II
£315.70
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw IICompare 5 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw II
£392.90
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw IICompare 2 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£390.18
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Selphy CP1500
£109.99
Canon Selphy CP1500Compare 26 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£250.11
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£64.00
Canon Pixma MG3650SCompare 3 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£61.69
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 18 Prices
Canon Pixma TS4150i
£64.99
Canon Pixma TS4150iCompare 9 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX1050
£293.01
Canon MAXIFY GX1050Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother MFC-J6977DW
£549.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EcoTank Pro ET-5185
£485.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-15000
£420.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother MFC-J6957DW
£595.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MFC-J6975DW
£435.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon MAXIFY GX6550
£417.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother MFC-J6955DW
£434.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-M3180
£433.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-5805
£633.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-4850
£423.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
prodImage
£530.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£542.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£569.20
Shipping: Free
printerlanduk
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel