HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
from £96.507 offersManufacturer: HPPrice History
• Multifunction printer with Wi-Fi and network
• Print resolution up to 4800 x 1200 dpi
• Print speed up to 20 pages/min (black and white)
• Automatic duplex printing and 225-sheet paper tray
• Compatible with HP Instant Ink for up to 700 pages/month
• Supports LAN, Wi-Fi, Wifi, and Apple AirPrint
• Suitable for A4 format and features a scanner and copier
Show all product details
Best Prices
£96.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£118.14
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP OfficeJet Pro 8122e A4 All-in-One Colour Printer 405U3B
HP OfficeJet Pro 8122e A4 All-in-One Colour Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless All-in-One Colour Inkjet Printer with Scanner, Copier, Easy Touchscreen, Fast Auto Double-Sided Printing and 35-Sheet Auto Feeder. Ideal for Every Home Office and Small Business | 8122e 1CO3-FJYE-JZI3
Register for HP Instant Ink for a fee within 7 days of installing the printer. With HP+ you get 3 trial months of Instant Ink and other benefits. The 3 trial months of HP Instant Ink include up to 700 pages/month - regardless of the tariff. Monthly costs after the trial months start at €1.49/month. Can be canceled monthly. Activation of HP+ required during printer installation. HP+ activation: Simply activate HP+ during printer installation and register for Instant Ink. HP+ Requires an HP account, a continuous Internet connection, and the exclusive use of original HP ink cartridges for the life of your printer. Special features: Versatile multifunction printer with WiFi, network, and Airprint. Automatic duplex printing, smart task commands, 225-sheet paper feeder and a large color touch display for input directly on the printer Print speed: up to 20 ppm (black and white), up to 10 ppm; Print quality: up to 4800 x 1200 dpi
prodImage
£118.14
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless All-in-One Colour Inkjet Printer with Scanner, Copier, Easy Touchscreen, Fast Auto Double-Sided Printing and 35-Sheet Auto Feeder. Ideal for Every Home Office and Small Business | 8122e
Register for HP Instant Ink for a fee within 7 days of installing the printer. With HP+ you get 3 trial months of Instant Ink and other benefits. The 3 trial months of HP Instant Ink include up to 700 pages/month - regardless of the tariff. Monthly costs after the trial months start at €1.49/month. Can be canceled monthly. Activation of HP+ required during printer installation. HP+ activation: Simply activate HP+ during printer installation and register for Instant Ink. HP+ Requires an HP account, a continuous Internet connection, and the exclusive use of original HP ink cartridges for the life of your printer. Special features: Versatile multifunction printer with WiFi, network, and Airprint. Automatic duplex printing, smart task commands, 225-sheet paper feeder and a large color touch display for input directly on the printer Print speed: up to 20 ppm (black and white), up to 10 ppm; Print quality: up to 4800 x 1200 dpi
prodImage
£134.22
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 8122e Wireless All-in-One Color Printer. Instant Ink; 405U3B#687
Print at home like a Pro. Say hello to the professional colour inkjet printer for your home office from the World’s #1 Printer Company. paired with the easiest-to-use print app. From notes to presentations. enjoy easy printing designed to make you succeed at work.[1.2]. HP Instant Ink eligibleDynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.This is an HP+ enabled printer. Choose HP+ at product setup to activate benefits. HP+ requires an HP account. ongoing connection to the internet. and exclusive use of Original HP Ink cartridges for the life of the printer. More at: http://www.hp.com/plus
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.01
Shipping: Free
HP 405U3B#686 Officejet Pro Hp 8122E
HP 405U3B#686 Officejet Pro Hp 8122E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£161.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 405U3B Officejet Pro Hp 8122E
HP 405U3B Officejet Pro Hp 8122E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£205.75
Shipping: Free
HP 405U3B#629 Officejet Pro Hp 8122E
HP 405U3B#629 Officejet Pro Hp 8122E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£215.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunction printer with Wi-Fi and network
Print resolution up to 4800 x 1200 dpi
Print speed up to 20 pages/min (black and white)
Automatic duplex printing and 225-sheet paper tray
Compatible with HP Instant Ink for up to 700 pages/month
Supports LAN, Wi-Fi, Wifi, and Apple AirPrint
Suitable for A4 format and features a scanner and copier

Price History

1M 3M
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£61.06
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 21 Prices
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet 250 Mobile
£210.59
HP OfficeJet 250 MobileCompare 16 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 8 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro MFP 3102fdw (3G630F)
£210.00
HP LaserJet Pro MFP 3102fdw (3G630F)Compare 10 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e (404M5B)
£199.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e (404M5B)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Envy 120
£99.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Envy 110
£99.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP Envy Inspire 7920e (242Q0B)
£118.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-3820DWF
£91.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-5200
£101.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon Pixma TS5151
£86.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£88.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Expression Photo XP-8700
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Envy Inspire 7220e (242P6B)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
sunvisltd
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£118.14
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£134.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel