HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)

• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Monochrome Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 20 ppm
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP L LaserJet MFP M140w 3in1/A4/WiFi/150 Blatt monochrome 7MD72F//
2A130FABD
prodImage
£130.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Speed:b/w 13 pages/min
Copy Resolution:600 dpi x 400 dpi
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x H197 mm x D264 mm
Weight:5.39 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:150 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:No
Duplex Function:No
Memory Size:64 MB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, Envelope DL
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:No
Colour Display:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Printer Languages:PCLmS, PWG, URF
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:USB 2.0, USB-B, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:52 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 20 ppm
Printing Technology
Monochrome Laser
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP OfficeJet 250 Mobile
£179.98
HP OfficeJet 250 MobileCompare 18 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£86.39
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 16 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£70.00
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 11 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)
£327.35
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)
£219.67
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)Compare 16 Prices
HP OfficeJet 200
£145.47
HP OfficeJet 200Compare 16 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£174.56
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 6 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 10 Prices
HP LaserJet MFPM234Dw (6GW99F)
£127.23
HP LaserJet MFPM234Dw (6GW99F)Compare 14 Prices
HP Smart Tank 5109 (5D1C0A)
£119.99
HP Smart Tank 5109 (5D1C0A)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP LaserJet MFP M234dwe (9YF91E)
£128.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xerox B225V/DNI
£127.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP LaserJet MFP M235sdw (8J9K7F)
£134.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP LaserJet Pro MFP M140we (2A130E)
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£106.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
Printerland
prodImage
£130.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel