Epson EcoTank ET-2851

• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 10.5 ppm, Colour 5 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson EcoTank ET-2851 Inkjet A4 Printer Colour Multifunction Inkjet Print Scan C11CJ63403
Epson EcoTank ET-2851 Inkjet A4 Printer Colour Multifunction Inkjet Print Scan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£289.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W375 mm x H187 mm x D347 mm
Weight:5.4 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:120 sheets
Duplex Function:Yes
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, DIN/ISO B6
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Card Reader for:SDHC Memory Card, SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 10.5 ppm, Colour 5 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:1,200 dpi x 2,400 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£628.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-3950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-3950Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2876
£249.69
Epson EcoTank ET-2876Compare 2 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWF
£68.90
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWFCompare 15 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.58
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2956
£239.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2956Compare 6 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8500
£490.69
Epson EcoTank ET-8500Compare 8 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-5855
£798.17
Epson EcoTank ET-5855Compare 4 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£159.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 3 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-18100
£569.00
Epson EcoTank ET-18100Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EcoTank ET-2951
£273.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-5170
£359.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon Pixma TS9550
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Expression Photo HD XP-15000
£266.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother DCP-T580DW
£232.47
Compare Prices
12 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2955
£265.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2950
£259.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother MFC-J6960DW
£320.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Smart Tank 7306 (28B76A)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon MAXIFY GX2050
£319.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
gotechstore
prodImage
£289.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel