HP Smart Tank 7306 (28B76A)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Smart Tank 7306 (28B76A)
from £289.00to £369.993 offersManufacturer: HP
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 15 ppm, Colour 9 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Smart Tank 7306 (28B76A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Smart Tank 7305/7306 All-in-One Wireless Inkjet Printer RRP £320 + Sealed INK
HP Smart Tank 7305/7306 All-in-One Wireless Inkjet Printer RRP £320 + Sealed INK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
HP Smart Tank 7306 All-in-One Wireless Inkjet Printer, White,Blue,Silver/Grey 10242958
Say goodbye to cartridges and save money with this HP Smart Tank Inkjet Printer. It comes with ink bottles to print up to 12,000 black and white and 8,000 pages of colour. It's got spill-free resealable bottles, which makes refilling super easy and mess-free. And the automatic double-sided printing with automatic document feeder means less work for you and more time for your coffee break.Good to know - Print, scan and copy straight from your phone with the HP Smart App - Automatic ink sensor constantly monitors levels, letting you know in advance when ink is low so there are no nasty surprises - The WiFi connection and Apple AirPrint let you print from anywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
HP Smart Tank Imprimante Tout-en-un 7306, Impression, numérisation, copie, chargeur automatique de documents, sans fil,
28B76ABHC
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Dimensions
Dimensions:W428 mm x H240 mm x D363 mm
Weight:7.7 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:250 sheets
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:256 MB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5
Display:Yes
Printer Languages:PCL3 (Printer Command Language)
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:53 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 15 ppm, Colour 9 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Speed:8 p/min b/w, 3 pages/min Colour
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
HP Smart Tank 7306 (28B76A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 5 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Pixma G650
£279.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-7840DTWF
£238.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-3950
£309.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson Expression Photo HD XP-15000
£257.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon MAXIFY GX1050
£319.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Smart Tank Plus 570 (5HX14A)
£257.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon Pixma TS9551Ca
£256.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother MFC-J5740DW
£224.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother MFC-J6760DW
£252.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson Expression Photo XP-980
£247.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Smart Tank 7306 (28B76A)
gbshop11
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
ONLINE CROWD (NEXT DAY DELIVERY)
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel