HP Smart Tank 720 (6UU46A)

Price History
• Thermal inkjet printer with USB 2.0, Bluetooth, and Wi-Fi
• Compatible with Windows 10 and macOS
• Paper size: A4/210 x 297 mm
• Input capacity of 250 sheets, output tray for 100 sheets
• First page out in 14 seconds, print speed of 23 pages per minute
• Memory (RAM) of 128 MB
• Copying, scanning, and color printing capabilities
• Dimensions: 42.75 x 36.40 x 19.86 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Smart Tank 720 (6UU46A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Smart Tank 720 Thermal Inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 dpi 15 ppm Wi-Fi BI8183345LV-UK-021V
HP Smart Tank 720 Thermal inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 DPI 15 ppm Wi-Fi
prodImage
£245.57
£278.69
Shipping: £33.12
with shipping: £33.12
HP Smart Tank 720 Thermal Inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 dpi 15 ppm Wi-Fi BD6UU46Ax0x23z670LV-UK-021V
HP Smart Tank 720 Thermal inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 DPI 15 ppm Wi-Fi
prodImage
£256.77
£289.89
Shipping: £33.12
with shipping: £33.12
Product Details
Thermal inkjet printer with USB 2.0, Bluetooth, and Wi-Fi
Compatible with Windows 10 and macOS
Paper size: A4/210 x 297 mm
Input capacity of 250 sheets, output tray for 100 sheets
First page out in 14 seconds, print speed of 23 pages per minute
Memory (RAM) of 128 MB
Copying, scanning, and color printing capabilities
Dimensions: 42.75 x 36.40 x 19.86 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Smart Tank 720 (6UU46A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£89.90
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 15 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£86.94
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 11 Prices
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 1 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)
£327.35
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)
£219.67
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)Compare 15 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£174.56
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 6 Prices
HP OfficeJet 200
£145.47
HP OfficeJet 200Compare 16 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP LaserJet MFPM234Dw (6GW99F)
£127.23
HP LaserJet MFPM234Dw (6GW99F)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother MFC-J5740DW
£241.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9130B (4U561B)
£255.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Canon MAXIFY MB5450
£186.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2850
£235.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother MFC-J6540DW
£256.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother MFC-J6760DW
£213.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother DCP-T580DW
£232.47
Compare Prices
12 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£259.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Epson Expression Photo XP-980
£203.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Smart Tank 7306 (28B76A)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Smart Tank 720 (6UU46A)
VANDIN
prodImage
£245.57
Shipping: £33.12
VANDIN
prodImage
£256.77
Shipping: £33.12
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel